Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Musick
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 20 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Grace Koenig-Song
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kiersten Dietschweiler
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 16 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Lila Borchardt
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Irene Lee
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ally Gordon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Sierra Rabideau
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Adel Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Musick
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | -4.7% | ||
2 |
Ally Gordon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Lila Borchardt
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Grace Koenig-Song
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Kiersten Dietschweiler
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -4.5% | ||
6 |
Irene Lee
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sierra Rabideau
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Adel Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Julia Van Laanen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Hadleigh Shunk
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
mya miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Kenna Nguyen
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Genevieve Dal Ponte
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kiera Landisch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Avri Renk
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Celia Grossmeyer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 1 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Kaylin Vosters
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Helen Machleidt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +8.0% | PB | |
19 |
Paige Haapala
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Marin Bonney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Elizabeth Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Lorraine Yan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Adeline Glime
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Stella Kluck
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Sage Sanchez
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
– |
Grace Wagner
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – |