Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Nail
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 719 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Luke Reyes
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 687 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Herrera
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 652 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Leach
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
5 |
Kieran Leatherwood
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
6 |
Jai Khurmi
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 577 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Eli Hobson
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 563 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Tim Fay
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 512 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hudson Bakke
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 522 | – | PB | |
10 |
Warawa Maruki
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 478 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jimmy Hayward
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 468 | – | ||
12 |
Eric Herrera
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 377 | – | ||
13 |
Vincent Wilson
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 349 | – | PB | |
– |
Benjamin Mitchell
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brennen Oneil
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 757 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Micah Moore
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 668 | – | ||
3 |
Cohen Gunsalus
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 739 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Owen Walsh
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 636 | – | ||
5 |
Emerson Canales
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 631 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew So
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
7 |
Danny Rinchiuso
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 605 | – | ||
8 |
Joe Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 644 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
George Xu
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 544 | – | ||
10 |
Lawrence Wen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
11 |
Josh Rogers
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 614 | – | ||
12 |
Aidan Feirstein
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 555 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Markus Crawford
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 516 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Cole Faut
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 509 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Evan Beck
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 352 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Bruss Bowman
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 376 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas Pechacek
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 627 | ||
2 |
Jaden Napue-Robinson
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 368 |