Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 32 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Dillon Hillis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 26 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Cole Parnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Conner Lowery
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 16 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Long
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
7 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Misha Semenov
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 27 | – | PB | |
2 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 25 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 23 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 22 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hernan Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
7 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 5 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Marrero
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 11 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Wisthon Rendon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 4 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Hudson Bishop
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 3 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Marcelo Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Aldo Zepeda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Aitor Arrese-Igor
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Mitch Lockwood
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Anderson
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -4.4% | ||
6 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
8 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kalou Aimable
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
4 |
Austin Nelson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Maximilian zum Tobel
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | ||
8 |
Matthew Tarafa
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 549 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 528 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Keelan Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 524 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 521 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 501 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Aaron Malecki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 498 | – | PB | |
7 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 474 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 439 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 746 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Dillon Hillis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 688 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Misha Semenov
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 674 | – | ||
5 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
6 |
Conner Lowery
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 661 | – | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 658 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Cole Parnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Hunter Long
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 655 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 640 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
12 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 621 | -5.5% | ||
13 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 621 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 619 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Hernan Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 598 | -3.7% | ||
17 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 592 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 589 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 580 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Hudson Bishop
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 580 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 576 | -4.3% | ||
22 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 575 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 574 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Marrero
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 573 | -3.6% | ||
25 |
Wisthon Rendon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 572 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Mitch Lockwood
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 566 | -4.3% | ||
28 |
Matt Anderson
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 561 | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Aldo Zepeda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 555 | – | PB | |
30 |
Aitor Arrese-Igor
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 554 | +4.2% | PB | |
31 |
Marcelo Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 553 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Maximilian zum Tobel
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
33 |
Kalou Aimable
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 547 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 541 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 537 | – | ||
36 |
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 536 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
38 |
Austin Nelson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 529 | +2.9% | PB | |
39 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 520 | – | PB | |
40 |
Matthew Tarafa
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 520 | +4.9% | PB | |
41 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 519 | +2.8% | PB | |
42 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 518 | -2.5% | ||
43 |
Aria Besharat
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 508 | +2.9% | PB | |
44 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 505 | -3.5% | ||
45 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 497 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Adrian Hernandez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 497 | -1.8% | ||
47 |
Grant Aran
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 496 | -2.0% | ||
47 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 496 | -2.8% | ||
49 |
Aaron Malecki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 489 | – | ||
49 |
Hector Paz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 487 | -3.5% | ||
50 |
Keelan Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 486 | -2.7% | ||
51 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 482 | -1.5% | ||
52 |
Richard Navarro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 477 | -1.0% | ||
53 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 476 | – | PB | |
54 |
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 471 | -3.8% | ||
55 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 469 | -3.3% | ||
56 |
Tristan Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 458 | +0.1% | PB | |
57 |
Zach Bregoff
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 457 | -4.6% | ||
58 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 451 | -3.4% | ||
59 |
Nicolas Munoz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 448 | -2.9% | ||
60 |
Maximus Puller
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 400 | -5.5% |