Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Dillard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +5.8% | SB | |
2 |
Nathan Wu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Scott Sobolewski
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 16 | +2.7% | SB | |
4 |
Ethan Schreier
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Brearton
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tony Zheng
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Julius Gonzales
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Colin Geer
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Noah Sech
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Wyatt Miner
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 7 | +16.8% | PB | |
11 |
Haru Yamagata
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Brandon Yoon
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alekos Binder
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Timo Paisley
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joshua Miller
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ty Schneider
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mercer Weis
San Dimas Aquatics
|
San Dimas Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Di Bello
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 591 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Nicholas Bai
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 583 | – | PB | |
20 |
Marcus Moore
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 581 | +5.2% | PB | |
21 |
Elvin Lee
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 563 | – | ||
22 |
Ben Tunila
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 563 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nikko Carrillo
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 549 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Julian Moseley
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 542 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Dillard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 683 | +4.3% | SB | |
2 |
Ethan Archer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 646 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Ethan Schreier
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 646 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Scott Sobolewski
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 645 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Nathan Wu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 642 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Jack Brearton
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 629 | – | PB | |
7 |
George Brooker
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 628 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Tony Zheng
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 625 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Julius Gonzales
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 621 | – | PB | |
10 |
Colin Geer
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
11 |
Wyatt Miner
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 613 | +15.3% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Sech
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 607 | – | PB | |
13 |
Timo Paisley
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 603 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alekos Binder
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 595 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Yoon
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 593 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ty Schneider
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 588 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Austin Lathrop
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 586 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Joshua Miller
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 582 | – | PB | |
19 |
Haru Yamagata
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
20 |
Mercer Weis
San Dimas Aquatics
|
San Dimas Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
21 |
Marco Warma
Wind and Sea Swim Team
|
Wind and Sea Swim Team | 576 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Nicholas Bai
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 576 | – | PB | |
23 |
Julian Moseley
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 574 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Elvin Lee
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 574 | – | ||
25 |
Nikko Carrillo
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 571 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Ben Tunila
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 571 | – | PB | |
27 |
Michael Di Bello
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 569 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Marcus Moore
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 565 | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Max Wilson
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club | 564 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Kenneth Yeh
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 563 | – | ||
31 |
Nathaniel D'Aloisio
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 562 | – | PB | |
32 |
Bekzhan Yessengeldy
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 562 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Elson Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 560 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Charlie Bowman
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 559 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Colin Kim
TSM
|
TSM | 556 | – | PB | |
36 |
Wyatt Miller
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 555 | +2.6% | PB | |
37 |
Fletcher Dementyev
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kai Cernich
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 553 | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Ryan Connole
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 549 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ethan Swenke
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 547 | +4.1% | PB | |
41 |
Garrison Veron
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
42 |
Gabriel Oliveira
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 539 | – | PB | |
43 |
Alex Yang
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ajay Ahooja
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 536 | – | ||
45 |
Alex Schwartz
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ryley Yoo
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 529 | -1.7% | ||
47 |
Alex Jiang
Rosemead Rapids
|
Rosemead Rapids | 526 | – | PB | |
48 |
Mike Cheng
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 522 | – | PB | |
49 |
Sean Eoin Tannehill
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 519 | -3.1% | ||
50 |
Taisho Shiono
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 509 | – | PB | |
51 |
Reese Gonzales
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 508 | – | PB | |
52 |
Asher Steelman
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 499 | -1.0% | ||
53 |
Erik Fourzon
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
54 |
Owen Morrison
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 482 | – | ||
– |
Joshua Han
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Jude DiStefano
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Velayos
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | – | – | ||
– |
Kenta Chiyo
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – |