Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Parrott
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 935 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
David Cooper
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 834 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Nate Hohm
ATOM
|
ATOM | 866 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
John Key
Unattached
|
Unattached | 766 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Marcos Otero
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 806 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Delk
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 799 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 716 | +1.6% | SB | |
– |
Toby Prince
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 854 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Joshko Lipp
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 753 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Branden Beladi
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 837 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Daigle
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 706 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emanuel Cuarta
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 770 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Davis
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 720 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Joe Clark
ATOM
|
ATOM | 705 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Eric Xiao
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 725 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Griffin Jones
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 840 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jake Deng
ATOM
|
ATOM | 769 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Brantson Bui
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 745 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Gabe Hawkins
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 691 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Justin Fruge
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 664 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Harrison Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 675 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Galen Tse
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 666 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Zachary Gonzalez
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 652 | +7.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Michael Turmilov
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 791 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
David Armstrong
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 661 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Ryan Aaron
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 650 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Lloyd Gomez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 800 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Joe Genewick
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
|
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team | 659 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Grady Amy
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 644 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Brandon Cheng
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 680 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Ryan Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 635 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Parrott
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 875 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
David Cooper
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 798 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Nate Hohm
ATOM
|
ATOM | 862 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
John Key
Unattached
|
Unattached | 760 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Marcos Otero
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 802 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 736 | +2.5% | SB | |
7 |
Toby Prince
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 752 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Noah Delk
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 791 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Branden Beladi
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 817 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Emanuel Cuarta
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 770 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 811 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Davis
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 715 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Joshko Lipp
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 712 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Eric Xiao
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 757 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Connor Daigle
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 693 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joe Clark
ATOM
|
ATOM | 708 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Charles Burroughs
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
18 |
Zachary Gonzalez
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 703 | +9.9% | PB | |
19 |
Griffin Jones
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 788 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Brantson Bui
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 737 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Galen Tse
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 691 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Harrison Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 686 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Justin Fruge
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 659 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Gabe Hawkins
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 677 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Jake Deng
ATOM
|
ATOM | 713 | -4.4% | ||
26 |
Derick Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 647 | +3.8% | SB | |
27 |
Brandon Cheng
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 711 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Michael Turmilov
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 754 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Ryan Aaron
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 643 | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 660 | – | ||
31 |
Grady Amy
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 658 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Lloyd Gomez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 791 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Joe Genewick
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
|
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team | 648 | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
David Armstrong
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 628 | -2.5% | ||
35 |
Dillon Dierschke
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 890 | -3.0% | ||
36 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 680 | +3.9% | PB | |
37 |
Josh McLean
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 615 | +6.8% | PB | |
38 |
Edward Lo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 677 | +3.5% | PB | |
39 |
Connor Diamond
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 630 | -2.2% | ||
40 |
Matthew Monistere
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 673 | +4.0% | PB | |
41 |
Noah Park
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 670 | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Bo Ellett
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
|
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club | 602 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Keith Elgar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 599 | +5.2% | SB | |
44 |
Michael Scott
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 661 | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Jason Li
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 660 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Ivan Capalbo
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 594 | -2.6% | ||
47 |
Ryan Guthrie
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 612 | +8.5% | PB | |
48 |
Chase Alderman
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 652 | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Sam Eckert
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
|
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club | 605 | +0.6% | PB | |
50 |
Jon Daniel Busby
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 691 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Cameron Bucci
ATOM
|
ATOM | 740 | -7.2% | ||
52 |
Hunter Boudreau
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 685 | -2.1% | ||
53 |
Gavin Gerwick
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 592 | +1.2% | PB | |
54 |
Joe Nendza
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 676 | -0.3% | ||
55 |
Tyler Edmonds
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 577 | -2.5% | ||
56 |
John Stoklas
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 622 | 0.0% | ||
57 |
Hayden Tepfenhart
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 561 | +4.0% | PB | |
58 |
Jason Wang
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 804 | -4.6% | ||
59 |
Christen Bosuro
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 602 | +2.9% | PB | |
60 |
Jose Robles
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 596 | +4.3% | PB | |
61 |
Matthew Jeffery
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 596 | +1.2% | PB | |
62 |
Mario Marquez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 548 | -0.4% | ||
63 |
Jonathan Ting
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 634 | +0.9% | PB | |
64 |
Levi Thome
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 588 | -3.8% | ||
65 |
Andrew Doan
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 588 | +0.6% | SB | |
66 |
Jason Tafoya
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 541 | +3.7% | PB | |
67 |
Warner Russ
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 629 | -1.2% | ||
68 |
Martin Salinas
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 628 | +0.0% | PB | |
69 |
Jonathan Porter
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 516 | – | PB | |
70 |
Joseph Agler
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 566 | -2.8% | ||
71 |
Joey Wise
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 501 | – | PB | |
72 |
William Soto
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 499 | -0.5% | ||
73 |
Trey Raymer
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 535 | +4.6% | PB | |
74 |
Thomas Cecola
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 457 | +3.0% | PB | |
75 |
Zain Hamdani
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 500 | +1.7% | PB | |
76 |
Ray Chang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 434 | -1.1% | ||
77 |
Alex Guild
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 526 | +3.1% | PB | |
78 |
THOMAS CHIN
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 451 | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
CJ Becker
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | – | ||
– |
Jamil Staten
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
– |
Danny Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Caden Wheat
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | NS | – | – |