Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Cullen
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Megan Deuel
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 17 | +2.2% | SB | |
3 |
Maria Webb
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Brown
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ellie Schinsky
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 14 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Herr
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Zoey Griffin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 12 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Abi Greenberg
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Marie Fagan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alexa von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 7 | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Allison Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sophie Elliott
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Amelia Peterson
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 4 | -3.9% | ||
14 |
Kaitlyn Bitting
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Lila Strober
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Ashley Mellinger
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emma Luttrell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 759 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emma Dorsey
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 720 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Julia Stidolph
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 773 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Emma Hawkins
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 701 | +5.1% | SB | |
21 |
Mary Kate Conway
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 685 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Delaney Moynihan
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 713 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Opitz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 671 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Kelsie Miller
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 568 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Gracie Sweeney
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 678 | +7.3% | PB | |
26 |
Dorothy Amato
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 707 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Mary Louisa Leopold
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 689 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Rylie Giles
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 657 | – | PB | |
29 |
Isabella Castano
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 700 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Alise Hale
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 622 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Gabby Adamczyk
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 652 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Laura Latham
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 615 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Cullen
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 803 | -4.3% | ||
2 |
Megan Deuel
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 791 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Maria Webb
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 864 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Abi Greenberg
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 754 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Brown
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 756 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Emily Herr
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 831 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Isabella Korbly
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 722 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ellie Schinsky
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 721 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Zoey Griffin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 749 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Amelia Peterson
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 747 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Marie Fagan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 706 | – | ||
12 |
Allison Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 684 | – | ||
13 |
Kaitlyn Bitting
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 678 | – | ||
14 |
Alexa von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 706 | -6.3% | ||
15 |
Sophie Elliott
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 674 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Ashley Mellinger
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 782 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Lila Strober
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 706 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Emma Luttrell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 698 | – | ||
19 |
Emma Dorsey
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 667 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Emma Hawkins
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 667 | +3.6% | SB | |
21 |
Julia Stidolph
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 722 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Lauren Opitz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 721 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Mary Kate Conway
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 654 | +1.6% | SB | |
24 |
Sarah Rodrigues
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 718 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kelsie Miller
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 683 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Delaney Moynihan
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 682 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lexie Vanderloo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
28 |
Laura Latham
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 643 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Gracie Sweeney
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 636 | +5.5% | PB | |
30 |
Rylie Giles
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 630 | – | ||
31 |
Dorothy Amato
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 662 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Gabby Adamczyk
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 659 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Isabella Castano
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 689 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Mary Louisa Leopold
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 652 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Natalie Eiben
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 650 | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Alise Hale
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 617 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Kayla Johnson
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 616 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Julie Schwieters
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 681 | -3.0% | ||
39 |
Jess Drozdowski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 645 | +3.5% | PB | |
40 |
Caroline Murray
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 646 | – | PB | |
41 |
Megan Lathrop
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 638 | 0.0% | ||
42 |
Hanna Matheson
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 641 | +2.3% | PB | |
43 |
Lorelei Folger
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 606 | – | ||
44 |
April Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | -0.7% | ||
45 |
Natalie Webb
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 634 | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Alejandra Laynez
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 633 | – | ||
47 |
Ellie Friedlander
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 633 | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Abby Steckiel
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 599 | +3.0% | PB | |
49 |
Bella Dimaculangan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 660 | -2.3% | ||
50 |
Riley Riebling
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 622 | – | ||
51 |
Emily Connors
STEEL
|
STEEL | 623 | +0.2% | PB | |
52 |
Makenna O'Brien
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 618 | -0.4% | ||
53 |
Mackenzie Glenn
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 618 | -6.1% | ||
54 |
Christina Beggs
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 610 | -3.8% | ||
55 |
Katie Senglaub
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 578 | -2.7% | ||
56 |
Daphne Peterson
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 578 | -2.6% | ||
57 |
Ally Bradley
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 605 | +0.1% | PB | |
58 |
Bella Hoie
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
59 |
Meg Finnegan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 601 | -4.8% | ||
60 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 570 | -3.1% | ||
61 |
Abby Yo
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 603 | – | PB | |
62 |
Mackenzie Cicco
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 599 | – | ||
63 |
Devon Corvaia
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 566 | +0.5% | PB | |
64 |
Emma Savoie
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 565 | -0.9% | ||
65 |
Katy Wade
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 563 | +0.3% | PB | |
66 |
Emma Senglaub
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 555 | +0.5% | SB | |
67 |
Maggie Sedlak
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 582 | -2.2% | ||
68 |
Maddy Ferreira
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 547 | – | PB | |
69 |
Raya Cohen
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 577 | +0.8% | PB | |
70 |
Anna Li
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 566 | -1.9% | ||
71 |
Grace Mahon
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 565 | +1.4% | PB | |
72 |
Jennifer DiMaria
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 525 | -2.3% | ||
73 |
Sofia Doersch
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 538 | -3.8% | ||
74 |
Saige Kazlauskas
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
75 |
Leticia Laynez
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 497 | – | ||
– |
Emma Brown
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allie Bashor
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Naomee Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloe Vlaeminck
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Penelope Leonard
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – |