Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Howat
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Patrick Puzon
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Will Browne
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jayson Ross
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 5 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Ian Lutz
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 4 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Gabriel Condit
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sander Silverman
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kongwu Li
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Puzon
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 875 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Howat
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 854 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Will Browne
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 834 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Ian Lutz
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 820 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jayson Ross
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 779 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Sander Silverman
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 774 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Gabriel Condit
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 768 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kongwu Li
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 759 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Oliver Stabach
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 759 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Zach Proulx
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 746 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
David Sapozhnikov
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 833 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Kai Batchelor
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 739 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Tyler Roer
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 733 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jalen Stewart
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 722 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Graham Lewis
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 712 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Brayden Todd
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 803 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Connor Johnson
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 797 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Quinn Nelson
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 703 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
JT Tucker
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 689 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Carter Robertson
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 677 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Geng Lin
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 763 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Josh Grimenstein
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 669 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Keanne Hernandez
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 666 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Oliver Shao
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 756 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Conner Rudd
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 648 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
George Groves
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 609 | – | ||
27 |
Brady Keller
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 582 | +1.4% | PB |