Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Mitchell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kallie Chelsvig
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Anna Jackson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Pauley
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Annie Pfeufer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julia Mason
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Caroline Langford
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Rebekah Cline
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 11 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Sophia Jarboe
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Brooke Evans
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cailyn Kelly
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Izzy Cox
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Addison Lilly
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 4 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilly Robertson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Hattie Wasmuth
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Meghan Pauley
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Riley Auton
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Danielle Nguyen
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Claire Hennessey
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ellis McGraw
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Katelyn McClintock
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ansley Webb
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kaylee Vander Velden
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Hailey Hamilton
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Shelby Kolton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Anna Baldwin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Mylee Dubin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Elaina Massey
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ansley Ackert
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Charlotte Dillmon
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Alaina Simmons
Mountain Valley Aquatics
|
Mountain Valley Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Keira Everett
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Anna Entrekin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amelie Johnson
Murray Youth Swim Team
|
Murray Youth Swim Team | 20 | ||
2 |
Johanna Beauchamp
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 17 |