Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 11 | +1.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 9 | +6.9% | SB | ||
3 |
Frank Applebaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 8 | +8.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | LGLC | 7 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Karl Helmuth
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 6 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | -0.6% | |||
7 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 4 | -1.1% | |||
8 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | -0.8% | |||
9 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 2 | +2.1% | SB | ||
10 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 774 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 757 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Luke Vickers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 743 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 667 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 714 | – | PB | |
16 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 682 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 674 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 674 | -4.0% | ||
19 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 647 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
John Kaleta
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 598 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 751 | -4.4% | |||
2 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 720 | +5.1% | SB | ||
3 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 764 | -1.3% | |||
4 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 749 | -0.2% | |||
5 |
Frank Applebaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 690 | +5.4% | SB | ||
6 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 693 | +0.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 675 | +3.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Karl Helmuth
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 671 | – | |||
9 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 651 | +2.9% | PB | ||
10 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 707 | -0.4% | |||
11 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 705 | -2.1% | |||
12 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 691 | -3.8% | |||
13 |
John Kaleta
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 688 | -0.3% | |||
14 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 687 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Luke Vickers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | +1.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 677 | +2.4% | PB | ||
17 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 663 | – | |||
18 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 659 | -4.6% | |||
19 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 598 | -5.2% | |||
20 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 649 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Alex Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 652 | -1.1% | |||
22 |
Matthew Purcell
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Josh Rooney
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 583 | +6.5% | PB | ||
24 |
Dylan Escano
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 619 | -1.8% | |||
25 |
Isaac Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 550 | +2.5% | PB | ||
26 |
Seth Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 534 | -3.8% | |||
27 |
Henry Wilkes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 535 | – | |||
28 |
Teddy Murphey
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 524 | +0.5% | SB | ||
29 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 579 | -0.1% | |||
30 |
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 532 | +0.4% | SB | ||
31 |
Michael Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 571 | +1.4% | PB | ||
32 |
Michael Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 493 | +3.1% | SB | ||
33 |
Cole Schaefer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 548 | +3.0% | PB | ||
34 |
Daniel Wang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 543 | +3.3% | PB | ||
35 |
Nathan Bender
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 524 | +0.4% | PB | ||
36 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 490 | +6.4% | SB | ||
37 |
Matvey Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 487 | +3.8% | PB | ||
38 |
Madan Morris
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 436 | +0.0% | SB | ||
39 |
Michael Lintelman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 414 | – | |||
40 |
Jon Ratka
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 463 | -4.5% | |||
41 |
Dom Gasper
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 452 | -6.6% | |||
42 |
Ryder Lakes
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | LGLC | 455 | – | PB | |
43 |
Josh Merchbaker
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 385 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Evan Lacey
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | LGLC | 442 | – | ||
45 |
Gabe Gabrovsek
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 315 | +1.6% | PB | ||
46 |
Shawn Luke Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 88 | – | |||
– |
Ben Stavar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Begany
Swim United
|
Swim United | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Colby Bernard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |