Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Frank Applebaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 8 | +3.6% | SB | |
4 |
Tyler Hong
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 7 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 6 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 5 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Lucas Lane
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 1 | -6.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 841 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 798 | – | PB | |
13 |
TJ Bragg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 715 | +8.2% | PB | |
14 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 776 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 732 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 719 | – | PB | |
17 |
Dylan Escano
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 694 | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 692 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 725 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 611 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 781 | +3.5% | SB | ||
2 |
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 767 | – | |||
3 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 770 | -1.6% | |||
4 |
Tyler Hong
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 746 | -4.1% | |||
5 |
Frank Applebaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 742 | +1.0% | SB | ||
6 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 731 | -0.7% | |||
7 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 756 | -2.1% | |||
8 |
Lucas Lane
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 751 | -1.0% | |||
9 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | LGLC | 708 | -4.3% | ||
10 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 691 | +0.6% | SB | ||
11 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 706 | – | |||
12 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 725 | -2.9% | |||
13 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 719 | -5.5% | |||
14 |
Dylan Escano
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 707 | -2.3% | |||
15 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 738 | -1.2% | |||
16 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 726 | -0.9% | |||
17 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 683 | – | PB | ||
18 |
TJ Bragg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 634 | +5.0% | SB | ||
19 |
Tolik Borisov
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 610 | – | |||
20 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 661 | -1.3% | |||
21 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 656 | +4.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Ethan Audia
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 616 | -1.2% | |||
23 |
Matthew Purcell
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 653 | +5.8% | PB | ||
24 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 597 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Jacob Hickin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 633 | -2.3% | |||
26 |
Owen Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 592 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Isaac Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 577 | +3.8% | PB | ||
28 |
Madan Morris
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 590 | -0.8% | |||
29 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 628 | – | PB | ||
30 |
River Flatley
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 570 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Connor Zamary
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 580 | +4.5% | PB | ||
32 |
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 565 | +4.2% | PB | ||
33 |
John Majerus
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 602 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Luke Vickers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | +3.3% | PB | ||
35 |
Josh Merchbaker
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 538 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 582 | +3.7% | PB | ||
37 |
Oscar Ruff
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 612 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Will Ballard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 606 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Michael Lintelman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 517 | +6.0% | PB | ||
40 |
Ryan Sweet
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 509 | +0.2% | SB | ||
41 |
Zach Schuster
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 597 | +2.0% | PB | ||
42 |
Michael Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 552 | +8.8% | PB | ||
43 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 482 | -3.0% | |||
44 |
Ben Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 551 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Daniel Wang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 501 | +5.0% | PB | ||
46 |
Ian Sullivan
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 501 | +0.4% | PB | ||
47 |
Justin Barzellato
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 460 | +5.7% | PB | ||
48 |
Leland Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 531 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Dom Gasper
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 497 | – | |||
50 |
Andrew Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 438 | – | |||
51 |
Max Shipley
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 524 | +4.3% | PB | ||
52 |
Ryder Lakes
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | LGLC | 515 | – | PB | |
53 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 459 | +8.7% | SB | ||
54 |
Evan Lacey
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 490 | – | |||
55 |
Mason Kooyman
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 390 | – | |||
56 |
Alex Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 467 | -3.9% | |||
57 |
Sam Kmet
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 425 | -0.8% | |||
58 |
Nathan Bender
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 339 | +0.3% | PB | ||
– |
Cooper Luedde
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mig figueroa
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Neff
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nathan Phillips
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | NS | – | – |