Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Pelzek
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jameson Punzel
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Friestedt
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Roan Weiss
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Luca Zdravkov
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
alexander sadowski
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 13 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kale Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Luong
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Austin Kirkman
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 9 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Declan Sullivan
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Hank Woodman
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Drew Denenberg
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Evan Di Vito
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Summy
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Lars Patkowa
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Mitch Gedville
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Oscar Nowak
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Aditya Banerjee
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Jack Eder
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Max Shores
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | -4.0% | ||
21 |
Michael Hoffmann
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Wyatt Parker
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Aaron Abendroth
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | ||
24 |
Josh Turner
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Jason Ali
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Brendan Schatz
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Ian Allen
Lockport Homer Swim Club
|
Lockport Homer Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Michal Kras
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
29 |
Goran Novalija
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Austin Rhodes
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Mason Cotter
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Grant Haselow
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Zavate
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Berger
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Helm
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Rhee
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Gregana
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | NS | – | – |