Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Cary
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 786 | +2.0% | PB | ||
2 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 767 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Daniel Gordon
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 725 | -0.5% | |||
3 |
Dylan Smolders
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 725 | – | PB | ||
5 |
RILEY THOMAS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 681 | – | PB | |
6 |
Logan Richards
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 702 | – | |||
7 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 695 | -0.6% | |||
8 |
Tyler Distenfeld
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 657 | – | |||
9 |
Alex Seman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jonah Kasznay
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 647 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Jake Wade
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 676 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Eric Camden
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 622 | +1.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Patrick Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 701 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Liam Sargent
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 616 | – | |||
15 |
COLLIN HUMMEL
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | – | |||
16 |
RJ Farina
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 611 | +1.3% | PB | ||
17 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 639 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Tommy Moul
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 634 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Hayden Clay
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 624 | +0.0% | PB | ||
20 |
Alec Lawless
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 587 | – | |||
21 |
Max Kunisaki
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 667 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Noel Park
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 608 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Hans van Lierop
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 653 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Josh Cerny
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 598 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Justin Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 569 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Jack Semmer
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 568 | – | |||
27 |
John Fahrney
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 566 | -0.6% | |||
28 |
Aaron Stinner
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 644 | +1.3% | PB | ||
29 |
Tanner Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 550 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Teddy McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 633 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Zach Redding
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 566 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Paul Shkolnik
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 613 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Andrew Ehret
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 532 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Daniel Venuti
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 558 | +1.5% | PB | ||
35 |
Aidan Brown
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 525 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Alex Whitton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 527 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Peter Shkolnik
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 594 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Bryce Pope
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 540 | 0.0% | |||
39 |
Mason Ordonez
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 587 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Will MCDERMOTT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 502 | – | |||
41 |
Kyle Skelly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | -0.7% | |||
42 |
Alex Magditch
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 498 | +3.0% | PB | ||
43 |
Matthew Ferenz
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 575 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Ryan Smith
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 524 | -0.8% | |||
45 |
Matt Stanker
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 572 | – | PB | ||
46 |
ETHAN WANG
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 512 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Sam Deluca
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 478 | – | |||
48 |
David Gentile
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 555 | – | |||
49 |
Paul Florio
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 446 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Gavin Guckavan
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 446 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Ethan Ferroni
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 520 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Logan smith
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 440 | – | |||
53 |
Ryan Jones
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 440 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Stephen VENTURA
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 432 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Connor Jackson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 432 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Andy Wendling
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 423 | -2.0% | |||
56 |
Tyler Wright
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 499 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Jovannie Avila
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 422 | – | |||
59 |
Kevin Santos
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 449 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Logan Stein
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 419 | – | |||
61 |
TJ Matteini
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 443 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Lucas Lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 403 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Grant Schwalm
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 465 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Ben Pacifico
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 389 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Michael O'Leary
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 434 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Taiji Watanabe
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 356 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Zane Morgan
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 369 | – | |||
68 |
Timmy Ventura
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 330 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Brennan Stigall
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 353 | – | |||
70 |
AJ Lamack
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 330 | -1.0% | |||
71 |
Hunter Konarski
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 375 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Ryan DeJohn
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 312 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Seth Metzger
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 271 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Maximus Iacono
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 255 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Patrick Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 296 | – | |||
76 |
KYLE MILLER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 236 | – | |||
77 |
Jack Niggel
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 203 | +3.1% | PB | ||
78 |
Ren Lynch
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 239 | – | PB | ||
79 |
Sam Desai
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 185 | +5.0% | PB | ||
80 |
Owen Burry
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 176 | – | |||
81 |
Cyrus Desai
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 106 | – | PB | ||
– |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Yonathan Dagan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Lutter
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Levi Morgan
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mark Flewelling
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Addison Collins
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |