Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 667 | – | ||
2 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 695 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 638 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
7 |
Paul Busse
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 502 | -4.3% | ||
8 |
Zack Kopsea
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 522 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ollie McCook
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 486 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Bergman
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 442 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tanner Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 574 | – | PB | |
12 |
Danny Castle
HPAC
|
HPAC | 475 | – | ||
13 |
Jameson Punzel
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
14 |
Max Nikitovic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alexander Smits
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 445 | – | PB | |
16 |
David Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 411 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jackson DeBruin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | – | PB | |
18 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 355 | – | PB | |
19 |
Abhinay Reddy
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 350 | – | PB | |
20 |
Owen Tan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 277 | – | ||
21 |
Andrew Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 406 | – | ||
22 |
Charles Halstead
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 244 | – | ||
23 |
Reid Graham
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 278 | – | ||
24 |
Peter Kennedy
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 360 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Jadin
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 354 | – | PB | |
26 |
Owen Prescott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 347 | – | PB | |
27 |
Nish Kumar
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 423 | – | PB | |
28 |
Braeden Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 396 | – | PB | |
29 |
Anthony Hendrickson
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 306 | – | PB | |
30 |
Lenny Cao
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 357 | – | PB | |
31 |
Brock Arrowood
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 353 | – | ||
32 |
Nicholas Prokos
HPAC
|
HPAC | 263 | – | PB | |
33 |
Andy Krug
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 181 | – | ||
34 |
Dylan Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 180 | – | PB | |
35 |
Grant Haselow
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 253 | – | PB | |
36 |
Tyler Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 137 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alan Steinlage
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 205 | – | ||
38 |
Nicholas Neuman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 78 | – | ||
39 |
Benji Lu
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 374 | – | PB | |
40 |
Nathaniel Foster
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 206 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Hoerig
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 75 | – | PB | |
42 |
Brady Wallace
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 126 | – | ||
43 |
Alex Reaume
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 190 | – | ||
44 |
Jonah Lotegeluaki
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 181 | – | PB | |
45 |
Joseph Risch
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 57 | +3.1% | PB | |
46 |
Colin Runnells
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 146 | – | PB | |
47 |
Michael Shubny
HPAC
|
HPAC | 12 | – | ||
48 |
Levi Johnson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 220 | – | PB | |
49 |
Joe Walters
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Cam Albright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Gritt
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Charles Kellogg
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
– |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Vayts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Skrzeszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cooper Wisener
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aron Fridman
HPAC
|
HPAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brady Crayne
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sullivan Neumeier
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Berger
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Skotnikov
HPAC
|
HPAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Bergman
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Fisher
HPAC
|
HPAC | NS | – | – |