Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Cossin
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 661 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Gianni Carlino
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 645 | – | ||
3 |
Jason Basile
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 536 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Bender
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 557 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 500 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Davis
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
7 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 548 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Esdon
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 507 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 493 | – | ||
10 |
Gideon Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 511 | – | PB | |
11 |
Blake Ellman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 450 | – | ||
12 |
Aidan Levis
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 430 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Joe Swain
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 424 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 442 | +1.5% | SB | |
15 |
Tommy Mcintyre
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 410 | – | ||
16 |
Nathan Herbert
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 410 | – | ||
17 |
Gonzalo Lopez
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 392 | – | ||
18 |
Henry Hupp
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 391 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jager Ninke
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 419 | – | PB | |
20 |
Justin Barzellato
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 342 | – | ||
21 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 301 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brennen Bittner
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 286 | – | ||
23 |
Joe Krosky
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 263 | – | PB | |
24 |
Joe Drsek
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 279 | – | ||
25 |
Evan Calvert
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 306 | – | ||
26 |
Tyler Williams
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 296 | – | ||
27 |
Nic Hakimian
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 193 | – | ||
28 |
Luke Mackall
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 191 | – | ||
29 |
Drew Vecchio
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 206 | – | ||
30 |
Koda Bedient
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 205 | – | PB | |
– |
Sam Kmet
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Stankivicz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean McMullin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hayden Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mig figueroa
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | NS | – | – |