Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Castano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Matej Duša
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Alberto Mestre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 8 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Jorge IGA
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kent Olsen-Stavrakas
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 6 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Lamar Taylor
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
|
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Crooks
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kieran Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Skyler Cook-Weeks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Miles Simon
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Adam Chaney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 787 | – | ||
12 |
Willie Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 760 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 728 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
Stefano MITCHELL
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 716 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 702 | +5.9% | PB | |
16 |
Oliver Elliot
Cduc
|
Cduc | 691 | – | ||
16 |
Luciano Gonzalez Rodriguez
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 691 | +0.3% | SB | |
18 |
Andres Dupont
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 682 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Kohen Kerr
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 678 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Vince Regent
Queens University - Summer/Club
|
Queens University - Summer/Club | 653 | +5.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Ian Lauritzen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nixon Hernandez
El Salvador
|
El Salvador | 671 | – | PB | |
23 |
Diego Camacho Salgado
Olympus Swim Team
|
Olympus Swim Team | 661 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Miguel Rojas Newman
Novaera
|
Novaera | 658 | – | PB | |
25 |
Vereance Burrows
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 651 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Murat Sagdullaev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | +6.3% | SB | |
27 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 650 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Kerry Ollivierre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 650 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Aqeel Joseph
Sea Hawks SC
|
Sea Hawks SC | 634 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Renato Herran
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 620 | +4.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Castano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 811 | – | ||
2 |
Alberto Mestre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 789 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Jorge IGA
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 771 | +1.9% | SB | |
4 |
Lamar Taylor
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
|
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB | 742 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matej Duša
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Kent Olsen-Stavrakas
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 737 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Jordan Crooks
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 723 | – | PB | |
8 |
Skyler Cook-Weeks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 717 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Miles Simon
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 716 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Kieran Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | +4.2% | SB | |
12 |
Willie Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 702 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Adam Chaney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | – | ||
15 |
Luciano Gonzalez Rodriguez
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 699 | +0.7% | SB | |
16 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 691 | +5.4% | PB | |
17 |
Andres Dupont
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 688 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Vince Regent
Queens University - Summer/Club
|
Queens University - Summer/Club | 683 | +6.8% | SB | |
19 |
Oliver Elliot
Cduc
|
Cduc | 676 | – | ||
20 |
Stefano MITCHELL
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 671 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Kohen Kerr
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 671 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Vereance Burrows
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 667 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Murat Sagdullaev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | +6.4% | SB | |
24 |
Miguel Rojas Newman
Novaera
|
Novaera | 649 | – | ||
25 |
Nixon Hernandez
El Salvador
|
El Salvador | 647 | – | ||
26 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 644 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Diego Camacho Salgado
Olympus Swim Team
|
Olympus Swim Team | 644 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Jayhan Jamaud ODLUM-SMITH
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 643 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Ian Lauritzen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kerry Ollivierre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 640 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Renato Herran
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 639 | +4.9% | PB | |
32 |
Aqeel Joseph
Sea Hawks SC
|
Sea Hawks SC | 637 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Sidrell Williams
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 629 | – | ||
34 |
Willie Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | -4.7% | ||
35 |
Jesse Washington
Bermuda
|
Bermuda | 624 | – | ||
36 |
Delron Felix
Grenada
|
Grenada | 619 | – | ||
37 |
Marvin Johnson
YMCA Waverunners
|
YMCA Waverunners | 617 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Rodrigo Ramos Chavez
Novaera
|
Novaera | 613 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sebastian Arispe
Club De Regatas Lima
|
Club De Regatas Lima | 607 | – | ||
39 |
Josue Dominguez
Dominican Republic
|
Dominican Republic | 607 | -2.9% | ||
41 |
Julien Legros
Haiti
|
Haiti | 602 | – | PB | |
41 |
Abraham Barragan
Olympus Swim Team
|
Olympus Swim Team | 602 | – | PB | |
43 |
James Allison
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 599 | – | PB | |
44 |
Luis Salazar del Campo
Club De Regatas Lima
|
Club De Regatas Lima | 599 | – | ||
45 |
Raphael GRAND'PIERRE
Haiti
|
Haiti | 589 | – | ||
46 |
Lance Lesage
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | +0.4% | PB | |
47 |
Max Wilson
U.S. Virgin Island
|
U.S. Virgin Island | 580 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Jack Harvey
HILLERØD
|
HILLERØD | 569 | – | PB | |
49 |
Russel Svetlov
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 566 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
josh murray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | +1.4% | PB | |
51 |
RJ Ferguson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 563 | – | PB | |
52 |
Netani ROSS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 559 | -3.4% | ||
52 |
Leon Seaton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 559 | -2.2% | ||
54 |
Luka Prostran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 555 | – | ||
55 |
Jose Cano Figueroa
Caan Rosarito
|
Caan Rosarito | 553 | – | PB | |
56 |
Dean Beyer
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
57 |
Andrew Fowler
Guyana
|
Guyana | 551 | – | ||
58 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 541 | -3.0% | ||
59 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 535 | -1.0% | ||
60 |
Christopher Gossmann
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 532 | +0.3% | SB | |
61 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 529 | +1.1% | PB | |
62 |
Christian Barthelemy
Haiti
|
Haiti | 526 | – | ||
63 |
Ali Elmasry
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
64 |
Fidel Medina
Honduras
|
Honduras | 471 | – | ||
65 |
Adrian Gonzalez Villarreal
Titanes de Tym
|
Titanes de Tym | 464 | – | PB | |
66 |
Delyn McDonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | 369 | -0.2% | ||
– |
HORUS BRISENO RAMIREZ
Aguascalientes
|
Aguascalientes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
La Laguna
|
La Laguna | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yusuf Tibazi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kierro Stubbs
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |