1
|
Kalie Bui
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
8
|
–
|
|
2
|
Jena Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
3
|
Kathryn Gyde
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
|
5
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
4
|
Jillian Moses
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
4
|
+0.8%
|
SB
|
5
|
Malia Wisham
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
6
|
Linnea Haan
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
7
|
Katie Treacy
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
8
|
Camille McClafferty
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
9
|
Ava Norris-Markowitz
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Emma Solseng
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Didi Djatej
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Karma Johnson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Campbell Deringer
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Riley Taylor
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Sarah Koza
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
SB
|
16
|
Laney Harmsen
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Elle Howson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Haley Kamikawa
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Demi Blaylock
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Audrey Mefford
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Nicole Adams
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Greta Varga
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Cameron Bell
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
jordan moore
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Annette Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Emma Fredekind
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Olivia Cataife
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Audrey Brown
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Ava Watson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Evie Hoff
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Ava Napalan
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Alexis Anderson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Hannah Fuller
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Lauren Berg
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves
|
|
–
|
+6.2%
|
PB
|
35
|
Chloe Lynch
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
36
|
Mya Granger
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Cailey Chechitelli
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Kate Kissell
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Camilla Douglas
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Mikaela White
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Jessie Tuft
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Noelle Landon
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Beatrice Raugei
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Kaylyn Takeya
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Ellie Sivesind
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Hailey Clemmons
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Owan Fralick
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Isabelle Downing
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Sydney Karspeck
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Maddie Shelton
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Madeleine Tremblay
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Naomi Yau
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Jasmine Ames-Aragon
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Savannah Vickers
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sophie Rotival
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Meghan Mix
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Brinn Frost
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lucia Bury
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bridget Rutherford
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Margaret Sharp-Milgrom
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Payton Leeder
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|