Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Waldrep
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Zoe Summar
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | JR | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Ellie Taliaferro
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | JR | 16 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Kelly Wetteland
Maryville
|
Maryville | JR | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Lillie Boggs
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 14 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Anne Lauren Bellah
Maryville
|
Maryville | JR | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
grace Ciaramitaro
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | SO | 12 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Iza Ruiz
Heritage
|
Heritage | JR | 11 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Caroline Gray
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | 9 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Lexi Stewart
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | JR | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jules Atkinson
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | SR | 6 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Zoe Phoebus
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SO | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Netolicky
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | SO | 4 | +0.1% | SB | |
14 |
Mary Sims Cross
Bearden
|
Bearden | SO | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Hannah Neilsen
Saint Cecilia
|
Saint Cecilia | SR | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Ally Solomon
Battle Ground (Franklin)
|
Battle Ground (Franklin) | SR | 1 | +0.2% | SB | |
17 |
Nicole Caruso
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Gracen Bailey
Battle Ground (Franklin)
|
Battle Ground (Franklin) | FR | – | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Charlotte Murphree
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | – | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Erin Mays
Maryville
|
Maryville | SR | – | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Schenck
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | – | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Paxton Smythe
White Station
|
White Station | JR | – | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Maggie Holst
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SR | – | +0.9% | SB | |
24 |
Alli Pye
Farragut
|
Farragut | SO | – | +2.0% | SB | |
25 |
Emily Melton
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | FR | – | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Abby Cook
Nolensville
|
Nolensville | SO | – | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Emma Hooper
Saint Benedict (Auburndale)
|
Saint Benedict (Auburndale) | SR | – | +1.7% | SB | |
28 |
Madeline DeWolfe
Grace Academy
|
Grace Academy | JR | – | +4.1% | SB | |
29 |
Caroline Martin
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SO | – | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Marissa Maheu
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | – | – | ||
31 |
Ellie McLain
Volunteer
|
Volunteer | SR | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Alison Roth
Houston
|
Houston | FR | – | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Emily Williams
Coffee County Central
|
Coffee County Central | SO | – | +2.8% | PB | |
34 |
Jae Dauphinais
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | FR | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Madeline Bond
Chattanooga Christian
|
Chattanooga Christian | SO | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Emma Sheets
Maryville
|
Maryville | FR | – | +4.2% | PB | |
37 |
Cordelia Burks
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | – | +3.7% | SB | |
38 |
Madeleine Koss
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Callan Plant
Nolensville
|
Nolensville | SR | – | +2.9% | SB | |
40 |
Victoria Platt
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | – | – | ||
41 |
Hanna Hrstic
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | SR | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Bailey Miller
Saint Agnes
|
Saint Agnes | FR | – | +6.8% | SB | |
43 |
Hannah Tomlinson
Gallatin
|
Gallatin | SO | – | -2.4% | ||
44 |
Maddie Schaefer
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | – | -6.5% | ||
45 |
Lucy Shive
Valor
|
Valor | SO | – | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Milana Wirtz
Arlington
|
Arlington | SO | – | +4.9% | SB | |
47 |
Taryn Harper
Northpoint C
|
Northpoint C | SR | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Remi Schimmel
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | SO | – | – | ||
49 |
Rosalee Wenhame
Home Life Academy
|
Home Life Academy | FR | – | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Parrish Rothman
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Erin Lake
Millington Central
|
Millington Central | FR | – | +1.9% | PB | |
52 |
Ava Fetting
Page
|
Page | FR | – | +0.6% | PB | |
53 |
Emily Norton
Green Hill
|
Green Hill | SO | – | +5.8% | PB | |
54 |
sara pirtle
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | JR | – | +0.4% | PB | |
55 |
Teagan Tobias
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | FR | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Macon Fowler
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | – | +3.8% | PB | |
57 |
Belle flasch
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | JR | – | – | ||
58 |
Merritt Zieminick
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | FR | – | +0.6% | SB | |
59 |
Helen Knight
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SO | – | – | ||
60 |
Alli Wells
Cornersville
|
Cornersville | JR | – | +0.3% | PB | |
61 |
Sarah Morgan Godbold
Farragut
|
Farragut | FR | – | -1.6% | ||
62 |
Emma Adams
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | – | +2.8% | SB | |
63 |
Kenz Farner
Chattanooga Central
|
Chattanooga Central | SO | – | – | ||
64 |
Anna Tanaka
Christian Academy Of Knoxville
|
Christian Academy Of Knoxville | FR | – | -0.7% | ||
65 |
Bella Ratliff
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | – | -2.1% | ||
66 |
Sophia Allen
Green Hill
|
Green Hill | FR | – | +0.4% | PB | |
67 |
Izzy Nikazy
Summit
|
Summit | JR | – | -4.8% | ||
68 |
Brooklyn Boyd
Goodpasture
|
Goodpasture | SO | – | -6.1% | ||
– |
Sarah Foote
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | – | – |