Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
NT MAC North Texas Senior Meet
Completed
May 14–16, 2021
LCM
Mansfield, TX
NT MAC North Texas Senior Meet
Meet Dashboard
800 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Annabelle Corcoran
SMU - Summer / Club
SMU - Summer / Club
9:09.29
9
–
2
Taylor Kabacy
Utah Aquatics
Utah Aquatics
9:13.71
7
–
3
Clare Vetkoetter
Texas Ford Aquatics
Texas Ford Aquatics
9:19.99
6
–
4
Kaylee Wu
Unattached
Unattached
9:21.87
5
+2.0%
PB
5
Sara McClendon
Utah Aquatics
Utah Aquatics
9:26.99
4
–
6
Hannah Seal
Nitro Swimming
Nitro Swimming
9:30.42
3
–
PB
7
Ava Pape
Texas Ford Aquatics
Texas Ford Aquatics
9:30.50
2
–
8
Sydney Rawie
Nitro Swimming
Nitro Swimming
9:30.81
1
–
PB
9
Alexis Morgan
Texas Ford Aquatics
Texas Ford Aquatics
9:30.96
–
–
PB
10
Clara Armstrong
Metroplex Aquatics
Metroplex Aquatics
9:33.41
–
–
11
Cayla Prophater
TCU
TCU
9:34.88
–
–
12
Erica Peterson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
9:35.09
–
–
13
Lily Andruss
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
9:35.41
–
–
14
Delrae Vetter
The Woodlands Swim Team
The Woodlands Swim Team
9:39.75
–
0.0%
15
Carissa Witte
Life Time Dallas
Life Time Dallas
9:40.20
–
–
16
Isabelle Henderson
Texas Ford Aquatics
Texas Ford Aquatics
9:45.19
–
–
17
Filippa Henderson
Texas Ford Aquatics
Texas Ford Aquatics
9:45.88
–
–
18
Daniela Ferrara Fontes
Texas Ford Aquatics
Texas Ford Aquatics
9:47.32
–
–
19
Megan Hollaar
North Texas Nadadores
North Texas Nadadores
9:47.53
–
–
20
Aubrey faith Mclaughlin
Nitro Swimming
Nitro Swimming
9:50.33
–
–
PB
21
Katy Jost
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
9:52.05
–
–
22
Emma Ballantyne
Texas Ford Aquatics
Texas Ford Aquatics
9:52.20
–
–
PB
23
Haley Tisdale
Nitro Swimming
Nitro Swimming
9:54.28
–
–
PB
24
Lara Alsader
Metroplex Aquatics
Metroplex Aquatics
9:55.83
–
–
25
Audrey Jacobson
Dallas Mustangs
Dallas Mustangs
9:59.63
–
+1.0%
PB
26
Maddie Davis
Nitro Swimming
Nitro Swimming
9:59.79
–
–
PB
27
Adison Marshall
Texas Ford Aquatics
Texas Ford Aquatics
10:04.26
–
–
28
Eden Addison
Texas Ford Aquatics
Texas Ford Aquatics
10:06.08
–
–
PB
29
Sophie Kent
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
10:08.06
–
–
30
Tatum Janning
North Texas Nadadores
North Texas Nadadores
10:09.23
–
–
31
Phoebe Johnson
Dallas Mustangs
Dallas Mustangs
10:09.56
–
–
32
Kendall Hsing
Metroplex Aquatics
Metroplex Aquatics
10:28.47
–
–
33
Catarina Silva
Mansfield Aquatics
Mansfield Aquatics
10:33.12
–
–
34
Chloe Wilkins
Nitro Swimming
Nitro Swimming
10:49.53
–
–
–
Abi Meder
TCU
TCU
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Back Women
2
200 Back Men
3
100 Free Women
4
100 Free Men
5
200 Fly Women
6
200 Fly Men
7
400 Free Women
8
400 Free Men
9
200 Free Women
10
200 Free Men
11
200 Breast Women
12
200 Breast Men
13
100 Fly Women
14
100 Fly Men
15
400 IM Women
16
400 IM Men
17
100 Back Women
18
100 Back Men
19
100 Breast Women
20
100 Breast Men
21
50 Free Women Finals
22
50 Free Men
23
200 IM Women
24
200 IM Men
25
800 Free Women
26
800 Free Men
27
1500 Free Women
28
1500 Free Men
103
50 Free Women
113
100 Fly Women Prelims
115
100 Fly Women Prelims
118
800 Free Men Prelims
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving