Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Aidan Reagan
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jay Baker
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Hoover
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jake Mason
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Hubert Huang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Peter Bretzmann
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ben McClain
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 738 | – | ||
18 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 681 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Matthew Ross
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 645 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 856 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 849 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Aidan Reagan
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 847 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jay Baker
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 836 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 866 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 810 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 809 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 793 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Hubert Huang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 802 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Peter Bretzmann
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 770 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Sam Hoover
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 772 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 781 | +2.3% | SB | |
13 |
Jake Mason
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 755 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 777 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Ben McClain
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 721 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 721 | – | ||
17 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 679 | – | ||
18 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 668 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Matthew Ross
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
20 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 628 | -4.3% | ||
– |
Roman Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | NS | – | – |