Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephan Aguirre
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Keegan Chatham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew McGill
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Dinges
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mason Kajfosz
HRA
|
HRA | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Fletcher Hayes
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Raskay
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Connor West
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Seth Shyrock
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Austin Toland
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Eric Hart
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Mac Ness
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tim Yoon
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Whittman Brown
HRA
|
HRA | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jonah Hunter
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 1 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Chief Greene-Cockriel
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | – | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Tucker Meeks
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Scott Reeder
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | – | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Carter Brand
HRA
|
HRA | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Tanner Howe
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 663 | – | PB | |
22 |
Davis Mckellop
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 648 | – | PB | |
23 |
Oleska Zobkiv
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 609 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Reid Gilbert
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 607 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jacob Fehr
HRA
|
HRA | 608 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brodie Salzbrener
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 604 | – | PB | |
27 |
Nolan Galop
HRA
|
HRA | 590 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Collin McWhorter
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 575 | – | PB | |
29 |
Logan Harveson
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 601 | – | PB | |
30 |
Michael Muser
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 514 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephan Aguirre
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 824 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Keegan Chatham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 749 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Andrew McGill
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 741 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Fletcher Hayes
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 738 | – | PB | |
5 |
Luke Dinges
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 728 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Raskay
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 715 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Mason Kajfosz
HRA
|
HRA | 783 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Connor West
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 677 | – | PB | |
9 |
Austin Toland
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 714 | – | PB | |
10 |
Seth Shyrock
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 711 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eric Hart
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 671 | +2.4% | SB | |
12 |
Mac Ness
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 742 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jonah Hunter
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 631 | – | ||
14 |
Whittman Brown
HRA
|
HRA | 682 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Tim Yoon
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tucker Meeks
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 674 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 666 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Chief Greene-Cockriel
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 716 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Scott Reeder
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 604 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Carter Brand
HRA
|
HRA | 596 | – | ||
21 |
Davis Mckellop
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 632 | – | PB | |
22 |
Reid Gilbert
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 601 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tanner Howe
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 629 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Fehr
HRA
|
HRA | 605 | – | PB | |
25 |
Oleska Zobkiv
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 575 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Nolan Galop
HRA
|
HRA | 597 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Dakota Kinder
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 587 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Collin McWhorter
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brodie Salzbrener
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 567 | – | PB | |
30 |
Logan Harveson
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 616 | – | PB | |
31 |
Michael Muser
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 525 | – | PB | |
32 |
JC Holmes
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 603 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jackson Keating
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 597 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jack Bakke
HRA
|
HRA | 582 | – | PB | |
35 |
Henry Stockton
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 527 | – | PB | |
36 |
Trey Kennedy
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 467 | – | ||
37 |
Philip Lorton
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
38 |
Grady Trask
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 493 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Rob Albanesi
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 484 | – | PB | |
40 |
Dylan Walsh
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 535 | -0.1% | ||
41 |
Cardin Nguyen
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 527 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ethan Adams
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 511 | – | PB | |
43 |
Elijah Patterson
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 504 | – | PB | |
44 |
Sam Lindberg
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 496 | – | PB | |
45 |
Zach Opperman
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 413 | – | PB | |
46 |
Timothy Cloonan
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 382 | – | ||
47 |
Haydn Geaslin
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 475 | – | PB | |
48 |
Sergio Bocci
HRA
|
HRA | 418 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jude Walters
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 348 | – | ||
50 |
Will Ricenbaw
HRA
|
HRA | 392 | – | PB | |
51 |
Sam Stephenson
HRA
|
HRA | 381 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jacob Aldrich
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 362 | – | ||
53 |
Jr Franco
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 82 | – | ||
– |
Brandon Yip
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keoni Li
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
James Story
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Colin Mikulecky
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zeki Wacker
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrey Ishchenko
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 14 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Elam Estella
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
John Ivnik
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Graham
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rhys Gibson
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bryn SCHNEIDER
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Gunner May
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maddox Keating
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Reid Sungy
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Logan Caroon
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Spencer Hola
HRA
|
HRA | 2 | +6.0% | PB | |
16 |
Benjamin Cutchin
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Samuel Stockton
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Maddox Graves
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
JJ Cass
HRA
|
HRA | – | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keoni Li
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 742 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
James Story
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 811 | – | PB | |
3 |
Colin Mikulecky
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 666 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zeki Wacker
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 681 | – | PB | |
5 |
Elam Estella
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 623 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrey Ishchenko
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 602 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
John Ivnik
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 475 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Graham
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 461 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rhys Gibson
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 415 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bryn SCHNEIDER
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 359 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gunner May
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 411 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maddox Keating
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 396 | – | PB | |
13 |
Reid Sungy
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 335 | – | PB | |
14 |
Logan Caroon
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 304 | – | PB | |
15 |
Benjamin Cutchin
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 303 | – | PB | |
16 |
Spencer Hola
HRA
|
HRA | 217 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Maddox Graves
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 139 | – | PB | |
18 |
Samuel Stockton
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 189 | – | PB | |
19 |
JJ Cass
HRA
|
HRA | 125 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Zuhoski
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Carter Uran
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Jonah Wang
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Diego Lara
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Will Stahl
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 14 | ||
6 |
Sawyer Graves
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Burke Feth
HRA
|
HRA | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Mason Brazel
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 11 | PB | |
9 |
Fernando Ardines
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 9 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Zuhoski
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 741 | PB | |
2 |
Carter Uran
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 691 | PB | |
3 |
Jonah Wang
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 657 | PB | |
4 |
Will Stahl
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 414 | ||
5 |
Diego Lara
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 355 | PB | |
6 |
Mason Brazel
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 122 | PB | |
7 |
Sawyer Graves
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 229 | PB | |
8 |
Burke Feth
HRA
|
HRA | 222 | PB | |
9 |
Fernando Ardines
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 190 | PB |