Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edward Speller
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 22 | – | PB | |
2 |
Noah Millard
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 18 | – | ||
3 |
Lachlan Jackett Simpson
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Johann Stickland
Western Melbourne Propulsion I
|
Western Melbourne Propulsion I | 14 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Wu
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Beili Axtens
Caulfield Grammar School
|
Caulfield Grammar School | 10 | – | PB | |
7 |
Will Sharp
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 8 | – | ||
8 |
Nicholas Layton
Western Melbourne Propulsion I
|
Western Melbourne Propulsion I | 6 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nicholas Chang
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Jannik Hyland
Ivanhoe Aqua Power
|
Ivanhoe Aqua Power | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edward Speller
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 741 | – | ||
2 |
Lachlan Jackett Simpson
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 738 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Noah Millard
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 709 | – | ||
3 |
Nicholas Wu
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 709 | – | PB | |
5 |
Johann Stickland
Western Melbourne Propulsion I
|
Western Melbourne Propulsion I | 699 | – | ||
6 |
Nicholas Layton
Western Melbourne Propulsion I
|
Western Melbourne Propulsion I | 681 | – | PB | |
7 |
Will Sharp
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 679 | – | ||
8 |
Jannik Hyland
Ivanhoe Aqua Power
|
Ivanhoe Aqua Power | 652 | – | PB | |
9 |
Beili Axtens
Caulfield Grammar School
|
Caulfield Grammar School | 645 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Chang
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 638 | – | ||
11 |
Jayden Carr
Northcote
|
Northcote | 623 | – | ||
12 |
Tanin Kursidim
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 617 | – | ||
13 |
Riley Mitchell
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 614 | – | ||
14 |
Aydon Wu
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 613 | – | ||
15 |
Jonty Pote
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 607 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Grima
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | 607 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tyson Mutsch
GT Shamrocks
|
GT Shamrocks | 599 | – | ||
18 |
Jack Gurrie
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 594 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alexander Hillman
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 593 | – | ||
20 |
William Drew
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 579 | – | ||
21 |
Tomas Gembarovski
Northcote
|
Northcote | 576 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nicholas Malcolm
Northcote
|
Northcote | 567 | – | PB | |
23 |
James Meddings
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | 564 | – | ||
24 |
Joshua Wight
Warragul Amateur Swimming Club
|
Warragul Amateur Swimming Club | 562 | – | PB | |
25 |
William Elliott
Warrnambool Swim Club
|
Warrnambool Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
26 |
Maxwell Lee
Hurricanes
|
Hurricanes | 546 | – | PB | |
27 |
Liam Wright
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 541 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Damien Rofe
Ec Waves
|
Ec Waves | 540 | – | ||
29 |
Jack Simsic
Geelong
|
Geelong | 536 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kaidin Dalzotto
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 533 | – | ||
31 |
Anthony Gibbons
Caulfield Grammar School
|
Caulfield Grammar School | 531 | – | ||
32 |
Harvey Martin
Geelong City Aquatic Sharks
|
Geelong City Aquatic Sharks | 523 | – | ||
33 |
Dylan Logan
Geelong
|
Geelong | 515 | – | ||
34 |
Angus McConnell
Ringwood
|
Ringwood | 510 | – | PB | |
35 |
Tolly Nousias
M1
|
M1 | 506 | – | ||
36 |
Toby Gillam
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 495 | – | ||
37 |
Ethan Apap
Ec Waves
|
Ec Waves | 484 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Jack Gillard
Melton
|
Melton | 473 | – | PB | |
– |
Hamish Bowden
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harvey Lanigan
Ringwood
|
Ringwood | NS | – | – |