Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Diehl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jc Castrillon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Merani
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Henry McFadden
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 13 | +1.1% | SB | |
7 |
Jack Januario
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Craig Bohlman
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Shane Washart
SJAC
|
SJAC | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Jordan Smolsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Noah Dyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nikolas Lee-Bishop
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 4 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Chris Kopac
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Daniel Gordon
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Michael Foley
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 787 | – | PB | |
18 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 793 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kevin Cary
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 732 | – | ||
20 |
Zak Owen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 721 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Jack Moloney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 718 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry McFadden
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 964 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Merani
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 844 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jc Castrillon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 821 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Daniel Diehl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 898 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Ryan BRANON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 791 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Januario
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 783 | – | PB | |
7 |
Craig Bohlman
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 812 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 781 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 807 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jordan Smolsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 757 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Noah Dyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 840 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nikolas Lee-Bishop
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 748 | -3.3% | ||
14 |
Shane Washart
SJAC
|
SJAC | 742 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Daniel Gordon
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 739 | – | PB | |
16 |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 732 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Chris Kopac
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
18 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 756 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Foley
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 715 | – | ||
20 |
Landon Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 743 | – | ||
21 |
Kevin Cary
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 709 | – | ||
22 |
Zak Owen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 701 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Jack Moloney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 691 | – | PB | |
– |
Michael Jiang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Butera
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Mayr
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – |