Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Jeffcoat
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 843 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zac Dell
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 827 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kane Follows
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 821 | – | ||
4 |
Wilrich COETZEE
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 764 | – | ||
5 |
Cameron Gray
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 747 | – | ||
6 |
Ezekiel Pine
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cooper Morley
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 705 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jason Churches
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 699 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tai Torepe-Ormsby
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
10 |
Samuel Poching
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 706 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Joel Crampton
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Murray
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 688 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Satori Dobbie
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gustav Campher
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 677 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Tapper
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lochlan McKenzie
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 639 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Teegan Farr
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 646 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
MacAllister Clark
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 644 | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Hunter Dobson
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 609 | – | PB | |
20 |
Josh Amyes
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 594 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Quin Walden
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 591 | – | PB | |
22 |
JASPER CORNISH
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 589 | – | ||
23 |
Ryan Peck
Parnell Swimming
|
Parnell Swimming | 587 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
William Seymour
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 574 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Jeffcoat
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 855 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kane Follows
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 826 | – | ||
3 |
Zac Dell
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 823 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Cameron Gray
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 753 | – | PB | |
5 |
Wilrich COETZEE
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 743 | – | ||
6 |
Ezekiel Pine
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cooper Morley
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 712 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jason Churches
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 704 | +0.6% | SB | |
9 |
Tai Torepe-Ormsby
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
10 |
Satori Dobbie
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joel Crampton
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
12 |
Samuel Poching
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 679 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Thomas Murray
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 661 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Gustav Campher
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 660 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Lochlan McKenzie
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 647 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Tapper
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | |
17 |
Teegan Farr
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 615 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Hunter Dobson
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 615 | – | PB | |
19 |
MacAllister Clark
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 608 | +2.5% | SB | |
20 |
Ryan Peck
Parnell Swimming
|
Parnell Swimming | 592 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Quin Walden
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 589 | – | PB | |
22 |
William Seymour
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 588 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Josh Amyes
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 581 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
JASPER CORNISH
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 578 | – | ||
25 |
Ryan Tomov
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 570 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Moab Heynekamp
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | 568 | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Jacob Laurence
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 565 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Connor Barr
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kokoro Frost
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 561 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Zach Knowles
Waitaha Swim Club
|
Waitaha Swim Club | 556 | – | PB | |
31 |
Wills Graham
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 545 | – | PB | |
32 |
Blake Elliott
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 541 | – | ||
33 |
Jake Stephens
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 540 | – | ||
34 |
James Crosbie
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 531 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Bede Aitu
Tbss Central City Swimming
|
Tbss Central City Swimming | 512 | -2.0% |