Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Artur BARSEGHYAN
Armenia
|
Armenia | 786 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Alex Ahtiainen
Garant
|
Garant | 785 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Pavel BANCHEV
Levski
|
Levski | 784 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Angel Margaritov
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 763 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
David ABESADZE
Georgia
|
Georgia | 761 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Matin Sohran
Iran
|
Iran | 760 | – | PB | |
7 |
Julius Backulis
Anykščių KKSC
|
Anykščių KKSC | 757 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Alireza Yavari
Iran
|
Iran | 709 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Radostin Krastev
Sandanski
|
Sandanski | 735 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Luka KUKHALASHVILI
Georgia
|
Georgia | 711 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matey Rezashki
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 711 | – | ||
4 |
Akaki VASHAKIDZE
Georgia
|
Georgia | 709 | – | PB | |
5 |
Teimuraz KOBAKHIDZE
Georgia
|
Georgia | 701 | – | ||
6 |
Petar Mitsin
Vihren
|
Vihren | 699 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Boris Milev
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 698 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Davit Sikharulidze
Georgia
|
Georgia | 697 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Artur BARSEGHYAN
Armenia
|
Armenia | 804 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Alex Ahtiainen
Garant
|
Garant | 777 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Pavel BANCHEV
Levski
|
Levski | 768 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
David ABESADZE
Georgia
|
Georgia | 763 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Angel Margaritov
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 763 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Matin Sohran
Iran
|
Iran | 755 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julius Backulis
Anykščių KKSC
|
Anykščių KKSC | 751 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Alireza Yavari
Iran
|
Iran | 723 | – | ||
8 |
Matey Rezashki
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 723 | – | PB | |
9 |
Petar Mitsin
Vihren
|
Vihren | 721 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Luka KUKHALASHVILI
Georgia
|
Georgia | 714 | – | PB | |
11 |
Akaki VASHAKIDZE
Georgia
|
Georgia | 712 | – | PB | |
12 |
Radostin Krastev
Sandanski
|
Sandanski | 706 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Teimuraz KOBAKHIDZE
Georgia
|
Georgia | 701 | – | ||
14 |
Davit Sikharulidze
Georgia
|
Georgia | 700 | – | ||
15 |
Boris Milev
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 690 | -3.9% | ||
16 |
Denis Koykov
GD Sport
|
GD Sport | 688 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Simeon Sabev
Tsarevets
|
Tsarevets | 673 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Souhail HAMOUCHANE
Morocco
|
Morocco | 672 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Georgi Yanev
Levski
|
Levski | 664 | – | PB | |
20 |
Luka Eradze
Georgia
|
Georgia | 654 | – | PB | |
21 |
Boris Mitev
Asteri
|
Asteri | 642 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ivan Manolov
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 642 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Ilkdzhan Langazala
Galata-Varna
|
Galata-Varna | 639 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Blagovest Bojinovski
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 636 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Krum Krasin
Smolyan
|
Smolyan | 634 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Mihail Krastev
Vihren
|
Vihren | 633 | -6.1% | ||
26 |
Nikola Lyutskanov
Akulite
|
Akulite | 615 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Sami Danailov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 608 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Boris Andreev
Invictus
|
Invictus | 606 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Emilian Nikolov
Dorostol
|
Dorostol | 603 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Stefan Nozharov
Nsa
|
Nsa | 601 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Venelin Smukov
Asteri
|
Asteri | 599 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Aleks Stoinov
Olimp
|
Olimp | 598 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Boyan Naydenov
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 597 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Kristiyan Manev
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 596 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Viktor Stratiev
Trayana
|
Trayana | 593 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Zdravko Zhelev
Dobrudzha
|
Dobrudzha | 592 | +2.9% | PB | |
37 |
David Boychev
Levski
|
Levski | 590 | -4.6% | ||
38 |
Kostadin Nozharov
Nsa
|
Nsa | 588 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Yasen Anastasov
Cska
|
Cska | 585 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Martin Dobrev
Albatros'2001
|
Albatros'2001 | 585 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Teodor Cherkovnaliev
Dorostol
|
Dorostol | 574 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Konstantin Stoyanov
Tsarevets
|
Tsarevets | 567 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Kosta Pirinksi
Levski
|
Levski | 564 | -3.1% | ||
44 |
Marlon Donchev
Trayana
|
Trayana | 562 | -0.7% | ||
45 |
Petar Atanasovski
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 561 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Aleksandar Iliev
Etar
|
Etar | 560 | +0.4% | PB | |
47 |
Michael Tzankov
Vihren
|
Vihren | 557 | +2.2% | PB | |
48 |
Stefan Kuschlev
Smolyan
|
Smolyan | 549 | +1.5% | PB | |
49 |
Kristupas Kirtiklis
Anykščių KKSC
|
Anykščių KKSC | 548 | -1.0% | ||
50 |
Darko Gjekikj
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 547 | – | ||
51 |
Kristiqn Stoikov
Mustang
|
Mustang | 546 | – | ||
52 |
Denislav Yordanov
Damini
|
Damini | 545 | – | ||
53 |
Georgi Yordanov
Briz
|
Briz | 522 | -0.4% | ||
54 |
Bogdan Popov
Dorostol
|
Dorostol | 518 | +1.2% | PB | |
55 |
Dobromir Belchev
Delfin
|
Delfin | 517 | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Trayan Belov
Damini
|
Damini | 516 | +0.2% | PB | |
57 |
Semen Nizhinskii
Briz
|
Briz | 509 | -3.8% | ||
58 |
Nikola Petrov
Olimp
|
Olimp | 505 | -0.1% | ||
59 |
Kristian Ishkov
Albatros'2001
|
Albatros'2001 | 505 | +0.1% | PB | |
59 |
Emil Hristov
Sprint Sofia
|
Sprint Sofia | 505 | +2.9% | PB | |
61 |
Stoyan Stoikov
Mustang
|
Mustang | 498 | – | PB | |
61 |
Eray Adnan
Dobrudzha
|
Dobrudzha | 497 | -2.0% | ||
62 |
Mihail Gradev
Pirin
|
Pirin | 495 | -1.9% | ||
63 |
Vasil Dimitrov
Trayana
|
Trayana | 489 | -1.7% | ||
63 |
Avgustin Milev
Sandanski
|
Sandanski | 489 | -5.0% | ||
65 |
Nicholas Evloguiev
Levent
|
Levent | 487 | -0.6% | ||
65 |
Stoian Dimitrov
Delfin
|
Delfin | 479 | -1.3% | ||
66 |
Mincho Sokolov
Sprint Sofia
|
Sprint Sofia | 476 | – | PB | |
67 |
Martin Galabov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 462 | -1.9% | ||
68 |
Mihail Vasilev
Cska
|
Cska | 458 | -0.5% | ||
69 |
Veselin Kuzmov
Sprint
|
Sprint | 456 | +1.8% | PB | |
70 |
Maksim Balabanov
Torpedo
|
Torpedo | 452 | +1.7% | PB | |
71 |
Aleksandar Popovski
GD Sport
|
GD Sport | 447 | -0.3% | ||
72 |
Konstantin Sivov
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 444 | -2.0% | ||
73 |
Georgi Tanev
Briz
|
Briz | 442 | +1.1% | PB | |
74 |
Dimitar Avrionov
Levski 2014
|
Levski 2014 | 442 | +1.3% | PB | |
75 |
Daniel Kostadinov
Julian Rusev
|
Julian Rusev | 441 | +4.3% | PB | |
76 |
Georgi Angelov
Sprint
|
Sprint | 436 | +0.3% | PB | |
77 |
Ivaylo Milev
Delfin
|
Delfin | 436 | -2.1% | ||
78 |
Miroslav Terziev
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 433 | -0.7% | ||
79 |
Martin Omarov
Olimp
|
Olimp | 430 | +0.2% | PB | |
80 |
Konstantin Lyubomirov
Torpedo
|
Torpedo | 421 | -1.7% | ||
81 |
Simeon Shterev
Metro
|
Metro | 417 | -2.8% | ||
82 |
Krasimir Krastev
Trayana
|
Trayana | 409 | +0.3% | PB | |
83 |
Yanislav Georgiev
Etar
|
Etar | 407 | -1.1% | ||
84 |
Stoyan Grozdilov
Nereya
|
Nereya | 381 | -2.4% | ||
85 |
Kaloyan Dragnev
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 345 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Lachezar Dobrolevski
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | – | – | ||
– |
Nikolay Sandev
Akulite
|
Akulite | – | – |