Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Kate Kelley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Grimm
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Slater
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sara Stricklin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Danika Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 12 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Jenny Bird
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emma Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Abbie McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Sophie Ng
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Tesslyn Dahl
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 4 | +11.6% | PB | |
14 |
Abby Clayton
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 3 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Amelia Kondal
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Zorn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Natalie Beauchamp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 720 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Morganne Young
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 678 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Alexa Cecchi
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 637 | +6.1% | SB | |
20 |
Dasha Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 636 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Kennedy Cook
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 592 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Amelia Wishart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 586 | – | PB | |
23 |
Isabella Vasquez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 560 | +0.4% | SB | |
24 |
Gabrielle Gonzalez
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 506 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Kate Kelley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 878 | – | ||
2 |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 769 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 766 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Sara Stricklin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 712 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Emily Slater
Unattached
|
Unattached | 712 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Jenny Bird
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 707 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Danika Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 788 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Sarah Grimm
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 682 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Emma Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 661 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Sophie Ng
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 693 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 651 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Alex Zorn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 622 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Abbie McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 699 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Tesslyn Dahl
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 614 | +11.1% | PB | |
15 |
Abby Clayton
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 642 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Amelia Kondal
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 586 | +1.8% | SB | |
17 |
Morganne Young
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 613 | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Kennedy Cook
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 573 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Alexa Cecchi
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 570 | +3.4% | SB | |
20 |
Dasha Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 606 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Amelia Wishart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 592 | – | PB | |
22 |
Gabrielle Gonzalez
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 538 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Natalie Beauchamp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 574 | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Isabella Vasquez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 572 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Tatiana Brandt Oliveira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 526 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Lea Opdyke
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 526 | – | ||
27 |
Karen Valido
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
28 |
Krissi Greene
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 480 | – | ||
29 |
Emma Mudgett
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 463 | -3.7% | ||
30 |
Anisha Menashi
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 425 | +1.3% | SB | |
– |
Grace Rathjen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |