Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Clarice Spencer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brooke Lezotte
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Emery Muller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kate Petitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Sara Bohacek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Catie Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
Lilli Hilt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 866 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 842 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 833 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 785 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 786 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 784 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 750 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Clarice Spencer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 707 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Brooke Lezotte
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 706 | +2.7% | SB | |
10 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 699 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Kate Petitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 678 | – | ||
12 |
Sara Bohacek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 669 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Emery Muller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 667 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Lilli Hilt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Catie Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 623 | +0.1% | SB | |
16 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 632 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Michelle Whelton
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 616 | +5.4% | SB | |
18 |
Catherine Vaughan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 614 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Lily Perkins
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 589 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
AVa Davis
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 573 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Catherine Pinkos
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 570 | -3.0% | ||
23 |
Lutnya Bogdanova
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
24 |
Emma Rooney
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 557 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Abigail Hahm
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 569 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Krista Gretz
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
27 |
Breanna Thomas
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 546 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Kristen Sellers
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 540 | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Grace Ward
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 546 | +4.0% | PB | |
30 |
Chloe Fisher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 538 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Meghan Cimini
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 520 | +4.1% | SB | |
32 |
Georgia Phillips
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 510 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Ginger Thomas
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 516 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Lauren Blevins
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 515 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Sophia Presby
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 503 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Teresa Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 502 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Dora Bodruzic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 498 | +1.6% | SB | |
38 |
Constanza Sanchez
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 494 | +2.3% | SB | |
39 |
Allison Holmes
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 462 | -7.2% | ||
40 |
Devin Hurst
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 449 | -0.1% | ||
41 |
Sterling Carr
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 437 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Tori Bibler
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 432 | +0.2% | SB | |
– |
Riley McFarland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |