Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Macey Mannion
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Maeve Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Katia Soudakova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Natalie Stafford
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 11 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Delaney Bailey
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | -0.3% | |||
10 |
Julia Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | +1.1% | PB | ||
11 |
Isabelle Valantiejus
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | -0.6% | |||
12 |
Kate Elnicki
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | +4.6% | PB | ||
13 |
Apryl Paquette
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | YMCA | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | +4.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Hayden Barry
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +1.3% | SB | ||
16 |
Molli Barron
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 674 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Edith Somrah
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 653 | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Allea Jensen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 638 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Riley Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 724 | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Skylar Peterson
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 597 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Genevieve Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 591 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Anya Bogdanova
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
24 |
Rylie Noe
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 560 | +5.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 797 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 787 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Macey Mannion
Unattached
|
Unattached | 771 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 770 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Katia Soudakova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 715 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Natalie Stafford
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 705 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Maeve Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 749 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Delaney Bailey
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 692 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Kate Elnicki
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 666 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Julia Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 667 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Apryl Paquette
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 654 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Isabelle Valantiejus
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 630 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Hayden Barry
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 629 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 610 | +2.5% | SB | |
16 |
Molli Barron
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 607 | +1.8% | SB | |
17 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 606 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Skylar Peterson
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 593 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Rylie Noe
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 592 | +6.1% | PB | |
20 |
Edith Somrah
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 596 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Allea Jensen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 594 | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Anya Bogdanova
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
23 |
Riley Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 664 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Genevieve Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 561 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Natalia Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 610 | -3.6% | ||
26 |
Sage Yenari
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 558 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Megan German
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 546 | +2.9% | SB | |
28 |
Victoria Thompson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 543 | +0.8% | SB | |
29 |
Molly Gerrard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 523 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Natalie Doig
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 573 | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Sophia Nicholson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 518 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Hannah LaBohn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 503 | – | ||
33 |
Patti Patricca
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 503 | +1.8% | SB | |
34 |
McKenna Fiore
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 500 | -2.7% | ||
35 |
Clare Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 585 | +0.0% | PB | |
36 |
Belle Whitfield
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 495 | -4.8% | ||
37 |
Leah Fonnotto
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 492 | +0.9% | SB | |
38 |
Alex Sprague
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 489 | – | ||
39 |
Julia Mesic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Mckenzie Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 472 | -3.0% | ||
41 |
Emma Brown
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 467 | +0.1% | SB | |
42 |
Alyson Scherer
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 447 | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Caroline Lewitt
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
44 |
Sophia Hasara
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 372 | -7.5% | ||
45 |
audrey Moore
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 335 | -2.7% | ||
46 |
Lexi Haughey
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 315 | -5.5% |