Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Eden
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Tori Culotta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 17 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Maggie Patterson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Carys Edgar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Lily Klinginsmith
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Erin Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Payton Timken
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 11 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Madison Murphy
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Caroline Von Ville
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Sam Smith
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Molly Rogers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Downing
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Baila Bugara
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 1 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Jana Gustin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Alaina Pizarro
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Natalie Brindley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Danielle Grande
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Liv Slivinski
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Abbie Kmet
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -4.6% | ||
23 |
Eliana Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Liv MacPhail
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
25 |
Hannah Weldon
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Campbell Tierney
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | ||
27 |
Emily Clark
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Jordyn Miller
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Charlotte Hantus
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Bridget Ferris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Ava Heestand
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | – | -2.6% | ||
32 |
Stella Parrish
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | ||
33 |
Audrey Sevald
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Athena Pantoja
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | ||
35 |
Kate Molyneaux
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Ella Muzychak
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Gabby Smith
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Abby DiSalvo
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Keeley Sneek
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Kennedy Cull
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Olivia Scheibelhoffer
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Abbey Kutchel
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Maddie Sammut
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Hannah Jones
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Maria Armao
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Madison Stucker
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | +5.2% | PB | |
47 |
Maddy Bennett
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Natalie Cook
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
49 |
Ashley Agosti
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Katelyn Milvet
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +0.1% | PB | |
51 |
Violet Siftar
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | – | ||
52 |
Maddi Michalski
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | ||
53 |
Emily Bergmann
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
54 |
Makenna McGrath
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
55 |
Abigail Carson
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | -3.4% | ||
56 |
Kylie Lanning
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Karlee Kurtz
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
58 |
Caroline Stenger
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Addison Reynolds
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
60 |
Olivia Messina
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Sam Edgington
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexis DiMatteo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Seifert
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lillie Katsaras
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amelia Proweller
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Suzanna Fernandez
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |