Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Ramsower
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Owen Putnam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Brady Monson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Eric Qui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Samuel Ang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | – | ||
7 |
josiah ibarra
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Zach Huffman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Knox St. Amant
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Tommaso Fornaro
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ali Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kavi Shah
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Josh green
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Max Woest
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Isaac Karim
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joey Barnes
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Reid Thompson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Yuen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Bruno Pena Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Kyle Thomson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
AJ Newton
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | – | PB |