Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiki Lindsay
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Francesca Criscione
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Melia Costa
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 16 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Lydia Bartlett
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 15 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Paige Lyons
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nova Evans
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Cordier
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Samantha Morag
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 11 | -5.3% | ||
9 |
Sara Bergamasco
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Paula Lomonaco
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mia Piexoto
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Paige Clark
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Izzy Larsen
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 4 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Elliana Berry
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Kaylee Dicey
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley McDowell
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Addy Malone
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sabrina McGarvey
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 16 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Sophia Bell
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Andria Slaughter
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
– |
Anna Brantley
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Iben Orton
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Sienna Lefeber
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Andie Wieber
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Camille McClafferty
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alexis Tujo
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Xandria Oxford
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Nessa Kurner
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 12 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Raina Wang
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Bella Sturos
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Konop
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Maggie Clemens
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 17 | ||
3 |
Ava Metzger
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Leah Bernard
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Shayla Mulhern-Reed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | ||
6 |
Sophia Tighe
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 13 | ||
– |
Scarlett Nelson
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | NS | – |