Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanner Nelson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 20 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Evan VanBrocklin
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
AJ Whitney
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Lemon
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Kaleb Feland
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Karson Spencer
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nico Kinkade
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 12 | – | PB | |
– |
Lukas Keele
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jes Day
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Robs Barton
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Reagan Erickson
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 6 | +1.2% | SB | |
12 |
Matt Quackenbush
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 5 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Chandler Eyre
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Kade Bethers
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Wood
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
– |
Ethan Bangerter
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nathan Esplin
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 574 | +6.8% | SB | |
18 |
Alex Schwartz
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 706 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Koen Smith
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 688 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Devin Monson
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 511 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Watt
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 545 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Benjamin Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 538 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Jake Black
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 484 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jared Chamberlain
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 474 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan VanBrocklin
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 798 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Tanner Nelson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 775 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
AJ Whitney
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 769 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Lemon
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 659 | +2.5% | SB | |
5 |
Karson Spencer
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 694 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kaleb Feland
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 688 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lukas Keele
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 682 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Nico Kinkade
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 612 | – | ||
9 |
Matt Quackenbush
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 636 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Reagan Erickson
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 595 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Jes Day
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 645 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kade Bethers
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 600 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Robs Barton
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 628 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Chandler Eyre
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 620 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Bangerter
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 619 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Wood
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 547 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Koen Smith
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 675 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Alex Schwartz
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 674 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Bryce Broadhead
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 596 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Devin Monson
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 501 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nathan Esplin
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 499 | +3.7% | SB | |
22 |
Jared Chamberlain
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 502 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Cam Barney
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
24 |
Benjamin Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 506 | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Watt
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 504 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Jake Black
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 477 | – | PB | |
27 |
Max Petersen
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 501 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Oggie Riley
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 468 | – | ||
29 |
Isaac Adair
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 424 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Maclain Smith
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 409 | – | ||
31 |
Max Morley
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 478 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Hulk Smash Burnham
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 442 | – | PB | |
33 |
Troy Eggers
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 450 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Braedon Scott
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 385 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Corbin Lawes
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 466 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Caden Hansen
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 249 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Tavis Jorgensen
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 280 | -4.5% | ||
38 |
Erik Leigh
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 152 | -10.7% | ||
– |
Danny Detjen
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Orme
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
– |
Grant Livsey
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | NS | – | – |