Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikita Denisyako
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
2 |
Austin Vacek
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 662 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Mitchell Adshead
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | – | ||
4 |
Derek Knittle
Arizona State
|
Arizona State | 656 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 650 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Joe Brown
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 598 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 591 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Kyle Hendricks
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 590 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mason Tenney
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 618 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Donnie Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 604 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Miller
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
12 |
Hayden Henry
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 602 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Austin Van Overdam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 596 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Justin Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
15 |
Eric Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 562 | +3.9% | SB | |
16 |
Zach Thomas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 545 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Austin Nguyenphu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 634 | – | PB | |
18 |
Harrison Tran
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 609 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Carson Kuzawa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
20 |
D. J. Funderburk
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 565 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nikolaus Balmer
MAKO
|
MAKO | 548 | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
Josh Lamb
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 541 | – | ||
23 |
Cole Kuzawa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 534 | – | ||
24 |
Joe Daniels
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 519 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Knittle
Arizona State
|
Arizona State | 673 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 658 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
paul corbae
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 639 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Mitchell Adshead
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | – | ||
5 |
Mauricio Gonzalez-aranda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | – | ||
6 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 634 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Nikita Denisyako
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
8 |
Austin Vacek
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 613 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Max Lewis
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
10 |
Kyle Hendricks
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 607 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Joe Brown
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 601 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Donnie Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 597 | – | PB | |
13 |
Austin Van Overdam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 596 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Cooper Robinson
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Miller
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 593 | – | ||
16 |
Jonathan Roberts
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 592 | +1.5% | SB | |
17 |
Chris Johnson
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 586 | +0.3% | SB | |
18 |
Mason Tenney
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 584 | +1.5% | SB | |
18 |
Luiz Azarias
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | – | ||
20 |
Zach Thomas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 584 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Justin Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
22 |
Eric Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 576 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
John Remetta
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 575 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Hayden Henry
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 575 | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Harrison Tran
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 574 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Jason Bo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 573 | – | ||
27 |
Scott McRae
Unattached
|
Unattached | 566 | – | ||
28 |
Jake Tovey
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 556 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nikolaus Balmer
MAKO
|
MAKO | 553 | +5.9% | PB | |
30 |
Carson Kuzawa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
31 |
John Eno
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
32 |
D. J. Funderburk
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 549 | – | PB | |
33 |
Joe Daniels
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 543 | – | ||
34 |
Cole Kuzawa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
35 |
John Oliver
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 539 | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Sam Bryant
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 535 | – | ||
37 |
Austin Nguyenphu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 534 | – | ||
38 |
Josh Lamb
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 533 | – | ||
39 |
Jake Miller
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 531 | – | PB | |
40 |
Thomas Kim
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 528 | -2.4% | ||
41 |
Hunter Funk
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 528 | – | ||
42 |
Kyle Nash
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
43 |
Hunter Gildart
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
44 |
Andrew Pittman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 521 | +0.2% | PB | |
45 |
Stuart Mossop
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 519 | – | ||
46 |
Taylor Willenbring
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 515 | +4.5% | SB | |
47 |
David Hudson
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
48 |
David Harlan
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 512 | – | ||
49 |
Jayson Yao
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 503 | -4.6% | ||
50 |
Harry Sale
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 502 | – | ||
51 |
Michael Quam
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
52 |
Konstantin Shmyga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 498 | – | ||
53 |
Grant Pringle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 497 | – | PB | |
54 |
luis pollard
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
55 |
Aaron Cosenza
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 481 | +1.3% | SB | |
56 |
David Tolstyka
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 480 | +1.3% | PB | |
57 |
Kyle Verdeyen
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 478 | – | ||
58 |
Aidan Fumagalli
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 467 | 0.0% | ||
59 |
James Taylor
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 458 | – | ||
60 |
Josh Lawson
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 456 | -7.8% | ||
61 |
Wito Vanheyste
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 453 | +1.1% | PB | |
62 |
Pierce Bartine
Unattached
|
Unattached | 440 | – | PB | |
63 |
Harrison Westgarth
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 434 | +0.0% | SB | |
64 |
Drew Riebel
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 428 | – | ||
65 |
Alex Rodriguez
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 420 | – | PB | |
– |
Kyle Spencer
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Curtis Goss
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trent Jackson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Kim
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Schnell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alan Tankovich
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | NS | – | – |