Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 24 | +2.6% | SB | |
2 |
Anna teDuits
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Faith Sill
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 20 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Natalie Schick
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 19 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 18 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ally Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Autumn Seebach
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Maddy Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Kate Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 13 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 868 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Anna teDuits
Unattached
|
Unattached | 847 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Faith Sill
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 834 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 788 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 778 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Schick
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 771 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Maddy Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 771 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 753 | +0.6% | SB | |
9 |
Ally Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 750 | – | ||
10 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 740 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 730 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Autumn Seebach
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 725 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 723 | -4.3% | ||
14 |
Makenna Monday
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 711 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Jordy Hahlen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 688 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Emma Clifford
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 681 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Kate Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 674 | +1.9% | SB | |
18 |
Amanda Richards
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 667 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Paige Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 664 | – | ||
20 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 644 | – | ||
21 |
Natalie Gneiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 638 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Gianna Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 634 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 624 | -4.5% | ||
24 |
Kaitlyn Curtis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 610 | -3.4% | ||
25 |
JonaLee Feller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 609 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
28 |
Maddie Westfahl
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 590 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Naomi Hamerla
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 584 | – | PB | |
30 |
Grace Schnabl
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 584 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Mia Walker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 572 | -3.9% | ||
32 |
Lindsay Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 561 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Jaedyn Hill
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 559 | -5.6% | ||
34 |
Sidney Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 558 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Natalia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 551 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Abby Krejcha
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
– |
Emma Gatzke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |