Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 24 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Maddy Ahluwalia
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 21 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 19 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Ally Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 18 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 15 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Janelle Schulz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +2.3% | SB | |
10 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 872 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Maddy Ahluwalia
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 840 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 820 | +2.3% | SB | |
4 |
Sophia Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 803 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ally Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 777 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 766 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 765 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 764 | +0.7% | SB | |
9 |
Janelle Schulz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 749 | +2.4% | SB | |
10 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 734 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 732 | +1.8% | SB | |
12 |
Megan Schultz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 731 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 723 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Hanna DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 722 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Jessica Felske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 705 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Eva McNally
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 684 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Kate Schilling
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 681 | +7.9% | PB | |
18 |
Morgen Frausto
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 679 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 675 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Allison Boyer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 656 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Natalie Gneiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 655 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Amber Nguyen
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 649 | +1.3% | SB | |
24 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 638 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Gianna Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 631 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Kiara Bissen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 627 | +2.8% | SB | |
27 |
Delaney McElvain
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 624 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Nefeli Tselemegkou
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 616 | +1.3% | SB | |
29 |
Jasper Bunker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 611 | – | ||
30 |
Alden Von Bargen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 602 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Brooke Laube
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 597 | +4.7% | PB | |
32 |
Natalia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 591 | -3.3% | ||
33 |
Kierra Perez
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 588 | +2.3% | SB | |
34 |
Myah Draeger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 584 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Annika Doeppers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 564 | – | ||
36 |
Emma Schneider
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 558 | – | ||
37 |
Bailey Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 551 | +2.0% | SB | |
38 |
Brynn Malcomson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 550 | +3.9% | SB | |
39 |
Caroline Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 535 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Lauren O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 530 | +2.9% | SB | |
41 |
Kate Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 526 | – | ||
42 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 524 | -3.2% | ||
43 |
Andrea Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 515 | -2.5% | ||
44 |
Olivia Hauboldt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 481 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | NS | – | – |