Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kadence Griffin
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Bryce Guthrie
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Zhao
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Stefen Teeters
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Julian Pala
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Turmilov
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew McEachern
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Volesky
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 11 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Tommy Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Brandon Wu
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 7 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Colton Bennett
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 6 | 0.0% | ||
– |
Jack Dobrott
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryce Guthrie
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 666 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Zhao
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 660 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Stefen Teeters
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 714 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Carson Blair
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 631 | – | PB | |
5 |
Reeve Ferber
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 604 | – | PB | |
6 |
Evan Witte
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 643 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Volesky
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 569 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Michael Turmilov
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 631 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Kadence Griffin
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 555 | -5.4% | ||
10 |
Julian Pala
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 625 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Tommy Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Andrew McEachern
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 584 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Koo
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 524 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Wu
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 558 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Colton Bennett
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 504 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Jack Dobrott
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 446 | +3.5% | SB | |
– |
Carson Brockette
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Michaels
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximus Williamson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Bailey Covington
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 17 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Lukas Vetkoetter
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brayden Jones
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kurt Owens
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chase Dai
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Fox
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Higgens
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 11 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Jake Adams
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Linden Ni
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
William Zhang
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximus Williamson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 773 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Bailey Covington
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 756 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kaden Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 675 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Chase Dai
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 643 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Lukas Vetkoetter
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
6 |
Kurt Owens
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 621 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brayden Jones
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 728 | – | ||
8 |
Jacob Hinojosa
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 566 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Higgens
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 560 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Jake Adams
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 508 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Nicholas Fox
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 506 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Linden Ni
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 458 | – | PB | |
13 |
William Zhang
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 564 | -3.5% |