Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martina Peroni
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 907 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jessica Eden
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 851 | – | ||
3 |
Hannah Williams
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 830 | – | PB | |
4 |
Annaliese Streeter
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 823 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Bellard
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 807 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jessey Li
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 804 | – | PB | |
7 |
Oceane Vanlinthout
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 823 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Umstead
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 821 | – | PB | |
9 |
Stella Chapman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 816 | – | PB | |
10 |
Phoebe Wright
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 780 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lucy Reber
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 779 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 769 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lily Cramer
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 776 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Boals
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 768 | – | ||
15 |
Sara Kraus
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 755 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Schaefer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 740 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jordyn Libler
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 750 | – | ||
18 |
Addie Robillard
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 827 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ripley Merritt
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 747 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lilly Mehok
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sydney Bare
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 715 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sydney Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 710 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Unruh
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alyssa Messenger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
25 |
Katie Hermann
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 698 | – | PB | |
26 |
Addy Forbes
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 700 | – | PB | |
27 |
Amelia Hayes
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 690 | – | ||
27 |
Charlotte Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 687 | – | PB | |
29 |
Chelsea Engelsman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | |
30 |
Georgia Basil
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
30 |
Lauren Pieniazkiewicz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
32 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
33 |
Anna Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 673 | – | PB | |
34 |
Annie Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 671 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ky Evenson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 678 | – | ||
36 |
Claire Mehok
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
36 |
Katelyn Smittle
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 700 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alaina Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 668 | – | PB | |
39 |
Gracie Duchon
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 666 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sofia Matern
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 671 | – | PB | |
41 |
Beatrice Stewart
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 695 | – | ||
42 |
Sophia Kapla
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 668 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sadie Stricklin
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 665 | +1.7% | SB | |
44 |
Abbey Richardson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 654 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ellie Newman
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 658 | – | PB | |
46 |
Drue Thielking
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 644 | – | ||
47 |
Hannah Gurgel
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 726 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ellie macphail
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 631 | – | ||
49 |
Julianna Wojno
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 641 | – | PB | |
50 |
Paige Edwards
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 624 | – | ||
51 |
Lexi Jankowski
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 636 | – | PB | |
52 |
Natalie Tabar
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 634 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jane Lloyd
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
54 |
Anika Guenther
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 655 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kathy Zhao
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
56 |
Liv MacPhail
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 624 | – | ||
57 |
AUTUMN BRUNS
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 623 | – | PB | |
58 |
Ocean Taylor
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 651 | – | ||
59 |
Elliott McAlpine
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 650 | – | ||
60 |
Katelyn Inman
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 619 | – | PB | |
61 |
Brooklyn Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 648 | – | PB | |
62 |
Bella Sponseller
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kenley Garman
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 623 | – | ||
64 |
Casey McNulty
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
65 |
Lauren Crews
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 608 | – | PB | |
66 |
Oriana O'Mealey
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 608 | – | PB | |
67 |
Chloe Bautista
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 598 | – | PB | |
68 |
Bridget Kurtzweil
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 596 | – | PB | |
69 |
Maggie Steward
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 594 | – | PB | |
70 |
Sharon Ni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
71 |
Ashleigh Bender
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 611 | – | ||
72 |
Eliza Nuet
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
73 |
Hasten Horling
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 576 | – | ||
74 |
Sydney Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 572 | – | PB | |
75 |
Dakota Townley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 571 | – | PB | |
76 |
Reese Burns
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 552 | – | ||
77 |
Hayden Shurtz
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 561 | – | PB | |
78 |
Ashley Reed
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 558 | – | ||
79 |
Sarah Lolli
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
80 |
Sam Hunter
GSI
|
GSI | 541 | – | ||
81 |
Elyse Radawski
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | |
82 |
Mary Cespedes
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
83 |
Ashley Schoenlein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 515 | – | ||
84 |
Becca Shaffer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 496 | – | ||
85 |
Abby Gase
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
86 |
Libby Jobin
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Morgan Brown
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – |