Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Haber
San Jose Aquatics
|
San Jose Aquatics | 645 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sven Campbell
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 9 | ||
2 |
Clayton Young
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 7 | ||
3 |
Riley Kalbus
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 6 | ||
4 |
Justin Ho
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 5 | PB | |
5 |
ANDREW PACKER
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Justin Lok
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | ||
7 |
TANNER Swenson
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 2 | ||
8 |
Alex Yaung
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sven Campbell
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 655 | ||
2 |
Robbie Ashby
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 595 | ||
3 |
Ivan Garin
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 592 | PB | |
4 |
Clayton Young
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 586 | ||
5 |
Justin Ho
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 540 | PB | |
6 |
Riley Kalbus
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 533 | ||
7 |
Justin Lok
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 510 | ||
8 |
ANDREW PACKER
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 505 | ||
9 |
Cameron Hoyh
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 496 | ||
10 |
Alex Yaung
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 474 | ||
11 |
ANDREW LO
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 427 | PB | |
12 |
TANNER Swenson
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 422 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Talbot Jacobs
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 9 | ||
2 |
Anthony Yeung
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Bryan Sun
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Garrett Chan
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Gabriel Ostler
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Marzuq Khan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Bill Truong
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Chris YU
San Jose Aquatics
|
San Jose Aquatics | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Talbot Jacobs
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 645 | – | ||
2 |
Anthony Yeung
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 696 | – | ||
3 |
Shannon Fong
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 623 | – | ||
4 |
Marzuq Khan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bryan Sun
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 625 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gabriel Ostler
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emil Graversen
San Jose Aquatics
|
San Jose Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
8 |
Garrett Chan
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 545 | – | ||
9 |
Bill Truong
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Li
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 567 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Chris YU
San Jose Aquatics
|
San Jose Aquatics | 496 | – | PB | |
12 |
Patrick Malapira
San Jose Aquatics
|
San Jose Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carson Sand
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 541 | – | PB | |
14 |
Victor Deng
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 491 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nico Camerino
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 529 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
JAVIER Rosas
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 458 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
ADAM JONES
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
18 |
ANDREW RINGQUIST
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 410 | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Tommy Larsen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 444 | – | ||
20 |
AUSTIN LAI
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 437 | – | PB | |
21 |
Dean Luo
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 358 | – | ||
22 |
Alex TRAN
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 342 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jerome Sun
San Jose Aquatics
|
San Jose Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bradley Newton
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jared Yongyuth
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Shaw
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
R. J. Scott
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jeffrey Tang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
DARIEN Chan
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
SAMUEL BLAKE
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bradley Newton
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 706 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jerome Sun
San Jose Aquatics
|
San Jose Aquatics | 696 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Shaw
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 688 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jared Yongyuth
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
5 |
Jeffrey Tang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 641 | – | PB | |
6 |
R. J. Scott
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 609 | – | PB | |
7 |
DARIEN Chan
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 704 | – | PB | |
8 |
SAMUEL BLAKE
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brian Kim
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 666 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jun Simmons
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
11 |
Bahman Engineer
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 556 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Quinlan Alexander
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 541 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Wright
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
14 |
Daniel Virtue
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 610 | – | PB | |
15 |
VINCENT Huang
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 485 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
JAY SHROFF
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 475 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Sean Hoerger
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 557 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Patrick Kirk
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 422 | – | ||
19 |
Jack Niles
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 400 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathaniel Cunnan
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chris Jhong
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
JEFFREY XU
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Stevie Yang
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Dan Marella
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
John Madden
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Brandon Pride
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Jhong
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 715 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nathaniel Cunnan
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 690 | – | PB | |
3 |
JEFFREY XU
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 776 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Stevie Yang
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 625 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Dan Marella
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 617 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
John Madden
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 760 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 593 | – | ||
8 |
Brandon Pride
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
9 |
Wolfgang Lachance
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 559 | – | PB | |
10 |
Drew Kobayashi
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 545 | – | ||
11 |
Albert Li
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 537 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Dietz
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 681 | – | PB | |
13 |
Adam Bouraoui
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 527 | – | ||
15 |
Maverick Lin
San Jose Aquatics
|
San Jose Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
14 |
Lomax Turner
Sequoia Aquatics of Marin
|
Sequoia Aquatics of Marin | 515 | – | PB | |
16 |
J. P. Raimondi
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 512 | – | ||
17 |
Cam Ho
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 501 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Brandon Sun
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 646 | – | PB | |
19 |
Erik Simeon
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 500 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ray Monks
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 499 | – | ||
21 |
Pieter Cory
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 496 | – | ||
22 |
COLE LAURITZEN
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
23 |
Daniel Blake
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | |
24 |
Connor Barringer
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
25 |
ALEX SUEHIRO
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 456 | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Tommy Bates-Pezzani
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 454 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jason Yuan
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 450 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
BRIAN LEPPI
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 425 | – | PB | |
29 |
Joel Silmaro
San Jose Aquatics
|
San Jose Aquatics | 566 | – | PB | |
30 |
BRANDON TANG
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 414 | – | ||
31 |
Juan Varela
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 358 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Le
San Jose Aquatics
|
San Jose Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Kurotori
Team Wave
|
Team Wave | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Benjamin Winn
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jeffrey Chen
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tim Chou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
CHRIS Critzer
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Oscar Khowong
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
JARIN Edwards
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Le
San Jose Aquatics
|
San Jose Aquatics | 710 | – | ||
2 |
Jeffrey Chen
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 698 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Kurotori
Team Wave
|
Team Wave | 687 | – | ||
4 |
Tim Chou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 662 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Benjamin Winn
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
6 |
CHRIS Critzer
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
7 |
Oscar Khowong
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 606 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
JARIN Edwards
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 746 | – | ||
9 |
Corban McIntosh
Sequoia Aquatics of Marin
|
Sequoia Aquatics of Marin | 590 | – | ||
10 |
Zaal Engineer
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Ren
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 702 | – | ||
12 |
Brandon Nguyen
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 535 | – | ||
13 |
Allen Chang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
14 |
Jonathan Sebastian
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
15 |
Cynric YE
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 613 | – | ||
16 |
DENNIS LEE
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 459 | – | ||
17 |
Michael LU
Sequoia Aquatics of Marin
|
Sequoia Aquatics of Marin | 603 | – | ||
18 |
Sanjay Shrikanth
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 454 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
QUINN WILEY
Sequoia Aquatics of Marin
|
Sequoia Aquatics of Marin | 453 | – | PB | |
20 |
Justin Tsai
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 450 | – | ||
21 |
Steph Woo
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 583 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Hatch
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
24 |
Cal Cunnan
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 562 | – | ||
25 |
Roderick Sou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 376 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Justin Hsieh
Saint Lawrence Swim Team
|
Saint Lawrence Swim Team | 502 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 |
Kai Garren
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | 563 |