Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 659 | – | ||
2 |
Helen Park
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 669 | – | ||
3 |
Kristyn Popowski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 689 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elena Marsilii
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 641 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Corinne Capodanno
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 638 | – | ||
6 |
Meghan Claflin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 646 | – | ||
7 |
Samantha Schlegel
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 651 | – | ||
8 |
Alyssa Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 649 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Kliewer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 650 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Erin Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 632 | – | ||
11 |
Lena DiPrizito
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 602 | – | ||
12 |
Kiersten Daly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
13 |
Molly Griswold
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 678 | – | ||
14 |
Riley Beckstrand
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 676 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Alyssa Colasurdo
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 593 | – | ||
16 |
Brittany Steinfeld
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 624 | – | ||
17 |
Ashley Wilson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 622 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Kylie Olson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 616 | – | ||
19 |
Hannah Aylward
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 586 | – | ||
20 |
Katherine La Cava
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
21 |
Kylene Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 589 | – | ||
22 |
Diana Tramontano
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 660 | – | ||
23 |
Maddy Radwan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 576 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Nicole Caci
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 574 | – | ||
25 |
Danielle Sauve
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 576 | – | ||
26 |
Natalie Brown
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 601 | – | ||
27 |
Kristin Cullinan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 577 | – | ||
28 |
Megan Burns
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 575 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Jess Sauve
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 569 | – | ||
30 |
Kaitlyn Thomesen
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
31 |
Katie Kruspe
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 567 | – | ||
32 |
Kayla Hunter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 573 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Alison DeAngelis
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 562 | – | ||
35 |
Emma Sampson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 724 | – | ||
36 |
Tyler Stephenson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 568 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Annmarie Picinich
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 590 | +4.2% | PB | |
39 |
Brandi Miller
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 552 | – | ||
40 |
Kelly Lennon
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 551 | – | PB | |
41 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 575 | – | ||
42 |
Emma Connell
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 550 | – | ||
43 |
Nora O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 545 | – | ||
44 |
Erin Lewis
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 543 | – | ||
45 |
Lexi Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 569 | – | ||
46 |
Maddy McCloskey
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 568 | – | ||
47 |
Taylor Deubel
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 536 | – | ||
48 |
Madison Conway
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 566 | – | PB | |
49 |
Sidney Sherman
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 534 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Whitney Whitehead
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 531 | – | ||
51 |
Anna Vess
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 606 | +1.2% | PB | |
52 |
Megan VanKirk
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 511 | – | ||
53 |
Samantha Tarbuck
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 528 | +0.6% | PB | |
54 |
Katie Mulcahy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
55 |
Olivia Santos
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 549 | +0.6% | PB | |
56 |
Jessica Steponick
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 545 | +0.5% | PB | |
57 |
Sara Beers
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 514 | – | ||
58 |
Marisa Daly
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 541 | – | ||
59 |
Jillian Leigh
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 509 | – | PB | |
60 |
Alyssa Hartigan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 538 | – | ||
61 |
Jessie Liu
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 536 | – | ||
62 |
Beth Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 500 | – | ||
62 |
Victoria Chao
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 500 | – | PB | |
64 |
Nina Levine
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks | 578 | – | ||
65 |
Nicole Sauve
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 487 | – | ||
66 |
Holly Hulett
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 504 | – | PB | |
67 |
Rachel Samuelson
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 468 | +2.3% | PB | |
68 |
Christina Tascione
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 453 | – | ||
69 |
Addison Donahue
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 539 | – | ||
70 |
Emma Capro
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
71 |
Madeleine Farnham
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 444 | – | ||
72 |
Julia Solin
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 451 | +2.3% | PB | |
73 |
Mary Laurita
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 497 | – | ||
74 |
Emma Sullivan
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
75 |
Annabelle Anich
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 436 | +2.5% | PB | |
– |
Cha O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexa Resetar
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katelyn Elizabeth Mann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meghan Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kathryn DeSernia
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – |