Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 20 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Jacob Wallace
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Austin Van Overdam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Sockwell
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Duncan Mulleady
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 13 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Stuart Sharp
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Justin Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 11 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Harrison Bui
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 7 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
luis pollard
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Norman
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 5 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Aaron Moran
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jake Tovey
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Thomas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jason Head
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Murray
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 744 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Kyle Hendricks
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 729 | – | PB | |
19 |
Avery Bub
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 687 | – | PB | |
20 |
Audie Embestro
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 769 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
William Steele
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 766 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Jason Bo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 655 | – | ||
23 |
Mason Tenney
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 743 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Walker
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 609 | -5.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Wallace
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 825 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 835 | -4.1% | ||
3 |
Austin Van Overdam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 826 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Duncan Mulleady
Unattached
|
Unattached | 801 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 743 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Kyle Sockwell
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 739 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Justin Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 736 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Harrison Bui
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 714 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Stuart Sharp
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 727 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
luis pollard
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 719 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 718 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Jake Tovey
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 700 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Aaron Moran
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 733 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zach Thomas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 728 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Norman
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 689 | -4.1% | ||
16 |
Jason Head
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 771 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
John Murray
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 661 | -5.2% | ||
18 |
Avery Bub
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mason Tenney
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 755 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Walker
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 641 | -4.0% | ||
21 |
Jason Bo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
22 |
Kyle Hendricks
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 685 | – | PB | |
23 |
Audie Embestro
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 739 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
William Steele
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 728 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Gavin Erdmann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 667 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Aaron Brysch
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 660 | -2.6% | ||
27 |
Daniel Stroe
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 616 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Beau Fusilier
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 709 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Mark Curley
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 637 | +4.4% | PB | |
30 |
Stuart Mossop
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 635 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
David Tolstyka
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 594 | -3.0% | ||
32 |
David Owens
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 579 | -3.3% | ||
33 |
David Harlan
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 576 | – | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Skowronek
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 587 | – | ||
35 |
Gus Whiteman
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 677 | -3.2% | ||
36 |
Curtis Goss
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 569 | +0.7% | SB | |
37 |
Chad Lejeune
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
38 |
Carson Kuzawa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 547 | -3.6% | ||
39 |
Scott Mayberry
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
40 |
Harry Sale
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 627 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Joseph Jaime
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 509 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jonathan Roberts
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 553 | -7.2% | ||
43 |
Kyle Rathgeb
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
– |
Michael Miller
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |