1
|
Cameron Stitt
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Martin Wallace
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Shawn Western
Wasatch County Swim Team
|
Wasatch County Swim Team
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Josh Olszewski
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Nolan Tesone
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Brandon Barocio
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Andrew Torres
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Jeremiah Zgliczynski
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Parker Greene
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Juhan Hong
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Peter Kotson
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions
|
|
1
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
18
|
Hayden Berg
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Hudson Bursch
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Ben Olszewski
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Daniel Hendricks
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
James Sorensen
Wasatch County Swim Team
|
Wasatch County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Max Phillips
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Myron Shen
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Konnor De Venecia
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Jonah Saya
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Eric Ung
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
John Morris
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Antonio Ramirez
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Jack Feely
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
JP Beach
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Ryan O'Connell
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Joshua Graber
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Graham Downing
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Londen Thomas
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Keegan Foulke
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Jacob Davis
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Timothy Martin
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Blake Logan
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Thomas Ottman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Isaiah Williams
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Sovijja Pou
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Lawrence Muldoon
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
John Oliver
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford
|
|
–
|
–
|
|