Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ricky Munch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 20 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Gunther Cassell
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Shota Nakano
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matt Goetz
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Brian Bollerman
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.3% | SB | |
6 |
Pavel Buyanov
Blue Arrow Swim Club
|
Blue Arrow Swim Club | 13 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Nick Stoski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Robert Power
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 11 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Gartland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
David McCormick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matt Goettler
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Apa
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Paul Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | +7.1% | PB | |
14 |
Matt Tanchick
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Quinn Smith
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Fiala
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 1 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Thomas McCormick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 851 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Lozano
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 837 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Ryan Westhafer
Towson
|
Towson | 771 | – | PB | |
20 |
Austin Taylor
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 746 | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
AJ Pite
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 808 | – | PB | |
22 |
Colburn Yu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 805 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mitchell Gartland
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 801 | – | ||
24 |
Louis Bunch
Western Kentucky Aquatics
|
Western Kentucky Aquatics | 728 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Seabass Sebastian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 802 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Scott Huang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 752 | – | PB | |
27 |
Delaney Hall
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 837 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Nyce
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 728 | – | PB | |
29 |
Johann Shim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 724 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Mark Newell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 698 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Declan McLaughlin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 715 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Ben Cono
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 799 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ricky Munch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 871 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Matt Goetz
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 814 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Gunther Cassell
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 902 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Pavel Buyanov
Blue Arrow Swim Club
|
Blue Arrow Swim Club | 783 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Shota Nakano
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 782 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brian Bollerman
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 778 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Nick Stoski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 841 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Robert Power
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 776 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
David McCormick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 774 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matt Goettler
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 773 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
John Gartland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 772 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matt Tanchick
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 786 | – | PB | |
13 |
Paul Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 784 | +6.9% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Apa
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 828 | – | PB | |
15 |
Quinn Smith
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 828 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Fiala
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 779 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Thomas McCormick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 818 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Lozano
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 818 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Mitchell Gartland
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 817 | – | ||
20 |
Louis Bunch
Western Kentucky Aquatics
|
Western Kentucky Aquatics | 748 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Westhafer
Towson
|
Towson | 745 | – | PB | |
22 |
Austin Taylor
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 738 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Colburn Yu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 801 | – | PB | |
24 |
AJ Pite
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 798 | – | PB | |
25 |
Scott Huang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 747 | – | ||
26 |
Mark Newell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 726 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Ben Cono
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 834 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Seabass Sebastian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 785 | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Declan McLaughlin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 738 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Johann Shim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 719 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Delaney Hall
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 828 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Nyce
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 717 | – | PB | |
33 |
Arnold Luk
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
|
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | 820 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Alex Caprara
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 772 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
JJ Mackowski
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 772 | +3.4% | PB | |
36 |
Harold Choo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 764 | +2.1% | PB | |
37 |
Cooper Tollen
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 764 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Andrew Wilson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 697 | +3.5% | PB | |
39 |
Peter DeLuce
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 696 | – | PB | |
39 |
Casey Melzer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 760 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jared Lovett
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
42 |
Nicholas Lafky
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 712 | +6.0% | PB | |
43 |
Andrew Rosenberger
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 712 | – | ||
43 |
Gregory Spiropoulos
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 712 | +4.5% | PB | |
43 |
Alex Lebed
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 757 | – | PB | |
46 |
Joseph Martin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 710 | +8.2% | SB | |
47 |
Nikola Andjelic
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 848 | +0.1% | PB | |
48 |
Greg Song
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 799 | – | PB | |
49 |
Kevin Kreher
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 708 | -2.0% | ||
50 |
Luke Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 746 | +5.5% | PB | |
51 |
LUKE MAGUIRE
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 681 | – | PB | |
52 |
Christian Westermeier
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 700 | +9.3% | PB | |
53 |
Jack Long
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 699 | +2.9% | PB | |
54 |
Jack Denvir
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
55 |
Bo Ilgenfritz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 677 | -6.5% | ||
56 |
Sean Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 675 | +6.5% | PB | |
57 |
John Carroll
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 669 | – | ||
58 |
Ariel Okhtenberg
Blue Arrow Swim Club
|
Blue Arrow Swim Club | 825 | +0.6% | PB | |
59 |
William Fierro Joyce
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 684 | 0.0% | ||
60 |
Evan Owens
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
61 |
Caius Mergy
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 722 | – | ||
61 |
James Furey
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 722 | +1.5% | PB | |
63 |
Don Tucker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
64 |
Benjamin Ching
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 675 | -0.1% | ||
65 |
Brandon Fronczak
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 764 | +0.5% | PB | |
66 |
Kyle Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 711 | +3.1% | PB | |
67 |
Evan Paules
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 644 | – | ||
68 |
Thomas Scott
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 663 | -1.6% | ||
69 |
Jacques Bazile
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 662 | +0.6% | PB | |
69 |
Tony Sekowski
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 707 | +1.5% | PB | |
71 |
Alejandro Hernandez
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 704 | +4.6% | PB | |
72 |
Lenny Grant
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 798 | +2.1% | PB | |
73 |
Matthew Nielsen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
74 |
Jonathan Arbaugh
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 654 | +0.9% | SB | |
75 |
Will Rappaport
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 629 | -0.3% | ||
76 |
Alex Lin
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 735 | +1.1% | PB | |
77 |
Jonathan Brodeur
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | – | ||
78 |
Jason Fu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | +0.5% | PB | |
79 |
David Stewart
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 723 | +1.0% | PB | |
80 |
Conor Ryan
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 676 | -2.0% | ||
81 |
Ben Verdi
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
82 |
Chris Buzard
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 610 | +5.0% | PB | |
83 |
Stephen Pastoriza
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 718 | +0.4% | PB | |
84 |
Kytoh Li
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
|
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | 627 | -0.8% | ||
85 |
Carter Paules
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 713 | – | ||
86 |
Joe Casino
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 602 | +4.0% | PB | |
87 |
Liam Kelly
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 665 | +4.9% | PB | |
88 |
Maicoll Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 759 | – | ||
89 |
Keith Christianson
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 662 | +0.5% | PB | |
90 |
Luke Cowden
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 756 | +0.6% | PB | |
91 |
Andrew Proper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
91 |
Ralph Cannarozzi
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 706 | +4.9% | PB | |
93 |
Andrew Janz
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 615 | -2.9% | ||
93 |
Alexander Ward
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 660 | – | PB | |
95 |
Chris Myers
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 610 | +1.5% | PB | |
96 |
Daniel Andronov
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 652 | – | ||
96 |
Matt Colket
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
98 |
Cameron Garrelts
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 740 | – | ||
99 |
Matt Lockman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 573 | -3.1% | ||
100 |
Jason Arthur
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 698 | +3.0% | PB | |
101 |
Isaiah Hale
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 521 | +0.1% | PB | |
102 |
Tommy Kirch
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
103 |
Erik Rosenkranz
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 498 | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Ned Hanlon
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
William Pappas
Towson
|
Towson | – | – | ||
– |
Eric Traub
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tarik Lott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Jimenez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – |