Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Lebed
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Proctor
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Brian Bollerman
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Seabass Sebastian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Charlie Putnam
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | +3.0% | SB | |
6 |
Brandon Fiala
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Tyler Prescott
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Lennon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | -4.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
AJ Pite
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Paul Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ian Rainey
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Mark Newell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Joseph Ahlberg
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Grayson Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Greene
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Evin Rude
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Doug Barber
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 785 | – | PB | |
18 |
Shota Nakano
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 781 | – | ||
19 |
Andy Ahlberg
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 771 | – | ||
20 |
Eric Materniak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 768 | – | ||
21 |
Gregory Spiropoulos
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 748 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
William Patrum
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 745 | +3.4% | SB | |
23 |
Thomas McCormick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 764 | – | PB | |
24 |
Will Drexler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 763 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
William Lee
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 791 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Conor Cudahy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
27 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 801 | – | PB | |
28 |
Carl St. John
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 743 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 787 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jeffrey Shanley
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 730 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Griffin Hutton
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 767 | +4.2% | PB | |
32 |
Steven Shek
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 763 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seabass Sebastian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 851 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Lebed
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 847 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Grant Proctor
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 808 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Brian Bollerman
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 799 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Michael Lennon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 789 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Charlie Putnam
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 786 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Brandon Fiala
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 785 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Tyler Prescott
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 829 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Mark Newell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 770 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Paul Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 767 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Evin Rude
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 799 | – | ||
12 |
AJ Pite
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 799 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ian Rainey
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 794 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Joseph Ahlberg
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 793 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jake Greene
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 756 | – | PB | |
16 |
Grayson Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 755 | +4.8% | PB | |
17 |
Eric Materniak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 755 | – | ||
18 |
Thomas McCormick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 785 | – | PB | |
19 |
Shota Nakano
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 752 | – | ||
20 |
Andy Ahlberg
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 749 | – | ||
21 |
Will Drexler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 798 | – | ||
22 |
William Patrum
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 744 | +3.4% | SB | |
23 |
Gregory Spiropoulos
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 744 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Doug Barber
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 742 | – | ||
25 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 789 | – | PB | |
26 |
Conor Cudahy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 740 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jeffrey Shanley
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 736 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
William Lee
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 735 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Griffin Hutton
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 782 | +4.7% | PB | |
30 |
Steven Shek
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 781 | – | ||
31 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 781 | – | PB | |
32 |
Carl St. John
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 726 | +2.5% | SB | |
33 |
Bradley Gibble
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 758 | – | ||
34 |
Christopher Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 757 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Will McCauley
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 720 | +7.2% | SB | |
36 |
Thomas Dillinger
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 769 | – | ||
37 |
Alec Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 720 | +2.9% | SB | |
38 |
Bobby Rowledge
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 750 | +2.2% | PB | |
39 |
Will Rappaport
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 716 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Alexander Martin
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 853 | – | ||
41 |
Nick Miller
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 743 | +4.8% | PB | |
42 |
Joseph Lozano
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 743 | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Peter Kalibat
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 742 | – | ||
44 |
Michael Mattera
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 757 | +1.1% | PB | |
45 |
Delaney Hall
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 756 | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Andrew Bond
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 740 | – | PB | |
47 |
Joseph Martin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 707 | +7.0% | PB | |
47 |
CODY WIMMER
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 740 | – | ||
49 |
Jack Robinson
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 707 | – | PB | |
50 |
Matt Tanchick
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
51 |
Nick Hooper
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 704 | – | ||
52 |
Jake Gibbons
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 750 | +1.3% | PB | |
53 |
Daniel Williams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 842 | – | PB | |
54 |
Matthew Nielsen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
55 |
Nathan Pawlowicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 747 | +1.8% | PB | |
56 |
Logan Hirka
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 698 | +1.8% | PB | |
57 |
Andrew Nyce
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
58 |
Brandon Fronczak
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 743 | – | PB | |
59 |
Samuel Ciocco
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 694 | – | PB | |
59 |
Zach Towers
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 742 | +4.1% | PB | |
61 |
Greg Song
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
62 |
Nikos Tragotsis
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 739 | +1.3% | PB | |
63 |
Eamon Trebilcock
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 687 | +4.9% | PB | |
64 |
Adam Enoch
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 686 | -2.3% | ||
65 |
Stephen Pastoriza
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
66 |
Peter Conzola
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 715 | – | ||
67 |
Andrew DeFriece
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 823 | – | PB | |
68 |
Thomas Scott
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
69 |
Lenny Grant
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 817 | +1.8% | PB | |
70 |
Arthur Conover
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 674 | +3.8% | PB | |
71 |
Harold Choo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 706 | +0.1% | PB | |
72 |
Scott Huang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
73 |
Spencer Bray
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 671 | – | PB | |
74 |
Robbie Dickson
Shockwaves Aquat
|
Shockwaves Aquat | 719 | – | ||
74 |
Connor Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 719 | +5.0% | PB | |
76 |
Benjamin Ching
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 669 | -0.3% | ||
77 |
Mitch Reynolds
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 717 | +1.0% | PB | |
78 |
Austin Taylor
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 668 | +0.2% | SB | |
79 |
Anthony Rizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 714 | +0.7% | PB | |
80 |
William Lin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 710 | -0.4% | ||
81 |
Zach Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 800 | – | ||
82 |
Kieran Fitzpatrick
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 657 | +0.6% | PB | |
83 |
Owen van Krimpen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
84 |
Jared Lovett
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
85 |
Maicoll Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 777 | +0.2% | PB | |
86 |
Jack Scobee
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 867 | – | ||
87 |
Luke Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 662 | +0.3% | PB | |
88 |
Will Wendt
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 627 | +4.9% | PB | |
89 |
Ned Hanlon
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
90 |
Michael Cleary
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club | 623 | – | ||
91 |
Marck Jaeger
Towson
|
Towson | 623 | – | ||
92 |
Andrew Mann
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 619 | -4.0% | ||
93 |
Alex Caprara
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 652 | +1.2% | PB | |
94 |
Evan Paules
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 619 | – | ||
95 |
Eric Spazzarini
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
96 |
Lance Neuendorf
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 551 | +2.2% | SB | |
97 |
Jordan Lingo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | – | ||
– |
Philip Kang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sean Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew William
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryce Murad
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Power
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – |