Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Belecanech
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 20 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Chris Grimmett-Norris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Danny Camozzo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
James Martin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Stone
Towson
|
Towson | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Graham Baird
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Will Stange
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evin Rude
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lucas Bureau
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Natal
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Klotz
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
David Paulk
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 5 | +2.6% | SB | |
13 |
Michael Lennon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
Christian Gronbeck
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
James Murphy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Charlie Putnam
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
joe Eiden
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 795 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Lebed
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 791 | – | PB | |
19 |
Neal Rushing
Western Kentucky Aquatics
|
Western Kentucky Aquatics | 755 | – | ||
20 |
Thomas Dillinger
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 829 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack Long
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 745 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 823 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andy Ahlberg
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 729 | – | ||
24 |
Jonathan Blansfield
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 814 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Matt Lockman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 749 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Bryce Murad
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 885 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 820 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ben Lawless
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming | 751 | – | PB | |
29 |
Benjamin Southern
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 751 | – | ||
30 |
Sam Rutan
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 747 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Matt Colket
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
32 |
Joseph Ahlberg
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 696 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Belecanech
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 785 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Graham Baird
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 870 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chris Grimmett-Norris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 784 | – | PB | |
4 |
Danny Camozzo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 772 | – | ||
5 |
Will Stange
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 799 | – | PB | |
6 |
Evin Rude
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 794 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zachary Stone
Towson
|
Towson | 760 | – | ||
8 |
James Martin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 757 | – | ||
9 |
Lucas Bureau
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 755 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Lennon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 750 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Ryan Natal
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 750 | – | ||
12 |
Charlie Putnam
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 748 | – | ||
13 |
Daniel Klotz
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 747 | – | ||
14 |
David Paulk
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 744 | +2.1% | SB | |
15 |
James Murphy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 886 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Christian Gronbeck
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 741 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jack Long
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 743 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Thomas Dillinger
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 824 | – | PB | |
19 |
joe Eiden
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 770 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Andy Ahlberg
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 736 | – | ||
21 |
Alex Lebed
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 769 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jonathan Blansfield
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 819 | – | ||
23 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 818 | – | PB | |
24 |
Neal Rushing
Western Kentucky Aquatics
|
Western Kentucky Aquatics | 728 | – | ||
25 |
Sam Rutan
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 761 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Matt Colket
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
27 |
Adam Chrzanowski
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 724 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Benjamin Southern
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 757 | – | ||
29 |
Matt Lockman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 727 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Ben Lawless
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming | 757 | – | PB | |
31 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 809 | – | PB | |
32 |
Evan Carey
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 721 | – | ||
33 |
Joseph Ahlberg
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 751 | – | PB | |
34 |
Bryce Murad
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 858 | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Justin Plaschka
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 802 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Austin Mortimer
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 744 | +2.1% | PB | |
37 |
Conall Loughlin
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 713 | – | ||
38 |
Grayson Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 709 | +3.8% | PB | |
39 |
Jon Seiferth
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 708 | -3.0% | ||
40 |
Pat Killian
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | 705 | – | ||
41 |
Nick Hooper
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 707 | – | PB | |
42 |
Joseph Woodman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 704 | – | ||
43 |
Conor Cudahy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
44 |
GRIFFIN SCHAETZLE
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 789 | +3.4% | PB | |
45 |
Philip Hu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
46 |
Evan Kolovich
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 701 | – | PB | |
47 |
Evan Holder
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 699 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Michael Caputo
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 693 | – | PB | |
49 |
Rod Taskindoust
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 693 | +0.7% | PB | |
50 |
Thomas Colket
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ryan Wagner
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 777 | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Greg Romanov
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 691 | – | PB | |
53 |
William Patrum
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 690 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Kieran Fitzpatrick
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 693 | +0.3% | PB | |
55 |
Andrew Rich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | +3.2% | PB | |
56 |
Wyatt Collins
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 690 | – | PB | |
56 |
Spencer Bray
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 690 | +2.6% | PB | |
58 |
Brady Welch
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
59 |
Matthew Nielsen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
60 |
Dylan Telford
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 686 | -1.7% | ||
61 |
Stephen Topping
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 684 | – | PB | |
62 |
Nicholas Wargo
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 716 | – | ||
63 |
Colin Fisher
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 685 | – | PB | |
64 |
David Erickson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 681 | – | ||
65 |
Adam Mayer
Western Kentucky Aquatics
|
Western Kentucky Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
66 |
RyGuy Saenger
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 679 | -0.8% | ||
67 |
Peter Kalibat
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 710 | – | PB | |
68 |
Chase McHugh
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 709 | +0.0% | PB | |
69 |
Michael Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
70 |
Ryan Dudzinski
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 704 | -1.0% | ||
71 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 670 | +1.2% | PB | |
72 |
Mason Revis
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 754 | – | PB | |
73 |
Jack Morris
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 667 | – | ||
73 |
Matthew Lantin
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 700 | -1.9% | ||
75 |
Evan Paules
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 665 | – | PB | |
76 |
Greg Cino
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 666 | +1.5% | PB | |
77 |
Brandon Shields
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 666 | +1.0% | SB | |
78 |
Richard McGraw
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 662 | – | ||
79 |
Louis Bunch
Western Kentucky Aquatics
|
Western Kentucky Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
80 |
Chris Myers
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 665 | -1.1% | ||
81 |
John Freeman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
82 |
Fanz Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 662 | -1.9% | ||
82 |
Gregory Brocato
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 800 | – | ||
84 |
Elliott Lorson
Western Kentucky Aquatics
|
Western Kentucky Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
85 |
Alex Szakelyhidi
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 660 | +0.3% | PB | |
86 |
Ryan Richards
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 660 | – | PB | |
87 |
Joe Worrick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
87 |
Patrick Champagne
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 688 | – | PB | |
89 |
Nick Smagula
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 650 | +0.7% | PB | |
90 |
Brandon Goldstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | |
91 |
Matthew Schwippert
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 641 | – | PB | |
92 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 671 | – | ||
93 |
Tommy Steele
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | – | ||
94 |
Xavier Laracuente
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 718 | +3.1% | PB | |
95 |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 718 | – | PB | |
96 |
John Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | |
97 |
Dan Needham
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 657 | +1.1% | PB | |
97 |
Christopher Strauss
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 627 | – | ||
99 |
Evan Zheng
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 623 | – | ||
100 |
Zachary Luttrell
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 653 | – | PB | |
101 |
Kyle Eheander
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 617 | – | ||
102 |
Matt DROHAN
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 617 | – | ||
102 |
Brian Rothschild
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 614 | -2.6% | ||
104 |
Lance Neuendorf
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 616 | +0.6% | SB | |
105 |
Matt Kline
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 645 | – | ||
106 |
Logan Hellwig
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 643 | – | ||
107 |
Greg Koziol
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
108 |
Paul Garman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | – | ||
109 |
John Carroll
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 585 | – | ||
110 |
Matthew Collingwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | – | ||
– |
Brandon Fiala
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Anderson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Jones
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | NS | – | – |