Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 32 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 27.50 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 27.50 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jc Castrillon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 26 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Mathias
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 25 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Fleig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Rowell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 23 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 22 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Craig Bohlman
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ray Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Aubrey Bowles
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Sean Santos
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 14 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Trevor Hudson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Nate Pfeffer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Sean Green
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
Sam Reynoso-Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Aidan Henry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Natas Coats
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matt Marsteiner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 5 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Griffen Schimmel
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Vince Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Christian Mayr
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 2 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Austin Millard
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
25 |
Will Glass
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | -1.0% | ||
26 |
John Burnard
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.2% | SB | |
28 |
Alex Foti
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.1% | SB | |
29 |
Sam Sweetser
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Matt Giardinelli
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -3.2% | ||
31 |
Andrew Bernstein
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Charlie Pitta
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Santiago Espinoza
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | -3.2% | ||
34 |
Teddy Ament
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
35 |
John Burger
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – |