Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Farida Osman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Flora MOLNAR
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Miki Dahlke
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 8 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Krystal Lara
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Kyleigh Tankard
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 6 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Addie Rose Bullock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 5 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Katelyn Bergin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zhada Fields
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Marina Spadoni
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 725 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Lucy O'Neill
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 682 | – | ||
14 |
Greta Gidley
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 676 | – | PB | |
15 |
Morgan Gore
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 661 | +1.8% | SB | |
16 |
Julimar Avila
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 660 | +1.5% | SB | |
17 |
Tori Rucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | – | ||
18 |
Mackenzie Tucker
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 631 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emily Cooley
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 620 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Jasmine Mau
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
22 |
Grace Monahan
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
23 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 645 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 631 | – | ||
25 |
CJ Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 624 | +2.0% | SB | |
26 |
Heidi Schellin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | – | PB | |
27 |
Molly Smyers
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
28 |
Alex Volk
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 602 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Sachi Tanizaki-Hudson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 587 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Maggie Robbins
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | 546 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Farida Osman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 884 | +2.6% | SB | |
2 |
Sherridon Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 813 | – | ||
3 |
Flora MOLNAR
Unattached
|
Unattached | 791 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Unattached
|
Unattached | 770 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Marina Spadoni
Unattached
|
Unattached | 767 | – | ||
6 |
Miki Dahlke
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 763 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Krystal Lara
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 757 | – | ||
8 |
Addie Rose Bullock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 756 | – | ||
9 |
Zhada Fields
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 754 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Katelyn Bergin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 730 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Kyleigh Tankard
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 723 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 717 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Julimar Avila
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 691 | +2.2% | SB | |
16 |
Greta Gidley
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 685 | +3.4% | SB | |
17 |
Tori Rucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Morgan Gore
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 667 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Emily Cooley
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 664 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Lucy O'Neill
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 663 | +0.7% | SB | |
21 |
Mackenzie Tucker
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 662 | +1.1% | SB | |
22 |
Grace Monahan
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
23 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 651 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Heidi Schellin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | – | PB | |
25 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 646 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Jasmine Mau
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
27 |
Sachi Tanizaki-Hudson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 636 | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Maggie Robbins
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | 634 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Alex Volk
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
30 |
CJ Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 630 | +0.7% | SB | |
31 |
Molly Smyers
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 624 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Ann Chappell Ellington
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 624 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Alana Barthel
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 618 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Marcella Figueroa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | +1.2% | SB | |
35 |
Samantha Diaz
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 616 | +0.8% | SB | |
36 |
Olivia Haskell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 614 | -2.6% | ||
37 |
Lizzie McDevitt
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 611 | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Amber Myers
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 608 | +3.5% | SB | |
39 |
Laura Gaffney
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 607 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Kira MACMULLAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 605 | -3.5% | ||
41 |
Alexa Szadorski
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 602 | -2.6% | ||
43 |
Kelly Kim
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 599 | +0.4% | PB | |
44 |
Britney Denny
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 598 | -1.4% | ||
45 |
Rachael Horne
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 597 | – | PB | |
46 |
Morgan Schield
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 586 | -1.7% | ||
47 |
Anya Pelshaw
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 575 | +3.2% | PB | |
48 |
Emma Clifford
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 574 | -2.8% | ||
49 |
Bella Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 571 | – | ||
50 |
Abby Flood
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 566 | +1.9% | SB | |
51 |
Katelyn Cabral
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 564 | +1.6% | SB | |
52 |
Meghan Armstrong
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 561 | -0.3% | ||
53 |
Laurel FINK
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 554 | -1.2% | ||
54 |
morgan mangum
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 553 | +1.1% | PB | |
55 |
Kailin Griffith
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 550 | -0.5% | ||
56 |
Katie Rock
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 545 | -0.2% | ||
57 |
Emma Maust
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 544 | -1.7% | ||
58 |
Brooke-Lynn Clark
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 543 | -1.9% | ||
59 |
Maddy Hensler
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 542 | -5.9% | ||
60 |
Kimberly Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 536 | -1.2% | ||
61 |
Erin Morie
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 536 | -1.0% | ||
62 |
Aisling Allen
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 529 | -0.3% | ||
63 |
Lily Magda
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 528 | +1.0% | SB | |
64 |
Maggie Ivie
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 517 | -1.7% | ||
65 |
Catherine Crampton
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team
|
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team | 516 | – | PB | |
66 |
Caitlyn Clements
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 507 | -0.7% | ||
67 |
Ilye Wallace
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 503 | -3.8% | ||
68 |
Kelsa Dator
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 503 | – | PB | |
69 |
Lauren Croll
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
70 |
Rylee Nepple
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 492 | +2.8% | PB | |
71 |
Megan Zeiler
SJAC
|
SJAC | 482 | – | ||
72 |
Ethena Conzemius
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 479 | 0.0% | ||
74 |
Kacey McKenna
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 475 | -11.0% | ||
75 |
Jane Fomuso
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 442 | – | PB | |
76 |
Grace Donfield
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 414 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Danielle Dani Ghine
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fiona Schere
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Athena Meneses Kovacs
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maggie Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Gaby VanBrunt
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Kylee Sullivan
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ava Chavez
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Ella Jo Piersma
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mabry Bishop
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Alyssa McHale
SJAC
|
SJAC | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
KATY PACHER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 687 | – | PB | |
12 |
Amanda Witkus
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 679 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Kensi Elwell
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 679 | +5.6% | PB | |
14 |
Logan Betkey
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 676 | – | PB | |
15 |
Isabel Marstellar
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 672 | – | PB | |
16 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
17 |
Abby Zane
SJAC
|
SJAC | 619 | – | PB | |
18 |
Amber Smith
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 606 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sallie Herndon
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 586 | – | PB | |
20 |
Morgan Thomas
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 580 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 714 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 613 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Caitlin Wham
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 670 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Downing
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kate Stanley
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 627 | – | PB | |
24 |
Hope Xayaveth
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 616 | – | PB | |
25 |
Lindsay Juhlin
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
26 |
Evelyn Buetow
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 610 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sydney Elwell
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 610 | – | PB | |
28 |
Molly Ivie
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 601 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kallyn Buirski
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 598 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tehani Kong
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 565 | +5.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kylee Sullivan
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 743 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ava Chavez
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 738 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Gaby VanBrunt
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 736 | – | ||
4 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 724 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 705 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 703 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Ella Jo Piersma
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 702 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Maggie Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 702 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 697 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Mabry Bishop
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 696 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Athena Meneses Kovacs
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 695 | – | ||
10 |
Alyssa McHale
SJAC
|
SJAC | 688 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Logan Betkey
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 683 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
KATY PACHER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 679 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 673 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Amanda Witkus
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 672 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Abby Zane
SJAC
|
SJAC | 664 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Amber Smith
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 664 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Kensi Elwell
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 663 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Morgan Thomas
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 661 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Isabel Marstellar
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 650 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 649 | -2.9% | ||
21 |
Sallie Herndon
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 647 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Kate Stanley
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 647 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Lainey Mullins
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 646 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Hope Xayaveth
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 629 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sydney Elwell
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 629 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Caitlin Wham
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 627 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Molly Ivie
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 626 | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Tehani Kong
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 618 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Evelyn Buetow
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 617 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alex Downing
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 614 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Kallyn Buirski
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 613 | +4.0% | PB | |
32 |
Lindsay Juhlin
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 607 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Mackenzie Ferguson
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 606 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Penny Lazar
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 606 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 606 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Mabel Koff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 606 | -3.0% | ||
37 |
Ashley Case
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 605 | +5.5% | PB | |
38 |
Katie Fisher
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 604 | – | ||
38 |
Wyllo Hanson
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 604 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Florence Lo
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 602 | – | PB | |
41 |
Marybrooke Chandler
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 602 | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Grace Sorensen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 594 | – | PB | |
42 |
Peyton Brehmer
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 593 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Becca Siegel
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 592 | +2.3% | PB | |
44 |
Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 589 | +1.3% | PB | |
45 |
Lauren Palacios
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 587 | -2.2% | ||
46 |
Kaylee Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Reese Yauger
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 583 | +0.1% | PB | |
47 |
Piper Price
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 583 | +4.5% | PB | |
49 |
Amalie Claus-Udarbe
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 578 | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Alex Harner
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 577 | +5.3% | PB | |
51 |
Chloe Otten
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 575 | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Alex Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 574 | -1.8% | ||
53 |
Alyssa Tunggal
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 571 | +1.1% | PB | |
54 |
Leila Nasrallah
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 570 | -3.7% | ||
55 |
Delaney Rose Cox
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 570 | -2.4% | ||
56 |
Rylee Waslyn
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 567 | -3.8% | ||
57 |
Belise Swartwood
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
58 |
Hannah Wieczorek
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 563 | +0.2% | PB | |
59 |
Ava Deegan
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 561 | +1.4% | PB | |
60 |
Zuzu Nwaeze
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 561 | -3.1% | ||
61 |
Caitlin Horning
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 558 | -1.5% | ||
62 |
Riley Quinn
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 555 | +6.7% | PB | |
63 |
Emma Robinson
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 554 | +1.3% | PB | |
64 |
Katie Susi
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 554 | +2.8% | PB | |
65 |
Ella Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 553 | -2.5% | ||
66 |
Taylor Stockard
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 550 | -2.1% | ||
67 |
Addison Wicklund
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 548 | -3.5% | ||
68 |
Gigi Alaish
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 547 | -1.1% | ||
69 |
Harper McLean
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 546 | +5.1% | PB | |
70 |
Riley Moorman
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 546 | +1.1% | PB | |
71 |
courtney McKeown
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 545 | -3.8% | ||
72 |
Morgan Strudgeon
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 545 | -1.8% | ||
73 |
Addie Ludbrook
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 545 | -3.5% | ||
74 |
Grace Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 544 | -2.6% | ||
75 |
Natalie Gockerman
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 543 | +1.5% | PB | |
76 |
zody bennett
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 543 | -1.1% | ||
77 |
Taylor Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 542 | -0.9% | ||
78 |
Bry Bellile
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 541 | -3.5% | ||
79 |
Kate Elliott
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 541 | – | PB | |
80 |
Makenna Frederiksen
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 539 | -3.5% | ||
81 |
Skyla Lang
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 534 | +2.4% | SB | |
82 |
Anna Witt Cooke
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 533 | -0.2% | ||
83 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 526 | -2.3% | ||
84 |
Lindsey Hervey
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 526 | -1.5% | ||
85 |
Layla Welsch
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 526 | +5.7% | PB | |
86 |
Melanie Schweikert
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 520 | -1.9% | ||
87 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 520 | -7.6% | ||
88 |
Kassidy Cummings
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 513 | -1.4% | ||
89 |
Caroline Costantini
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 511 | +1.2% | PB | |
90 |
Julijana Jelic
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 509 | +0.5% | PB | |
91 |
Sydney Jee
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 508 | +0.8% | PB | |
92 |
Ellie Ricken
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 503 | – | ||
93 |
Abby Bleil
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 502 | +3.3% | PB | |
94 |
Megan Huntley
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 498 | – | PB | |
95 |
Nina LaRosa
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 492 | -1.9% | ||
96 |
Addison Kramer
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 490 | +1.1% | PB | |
96 |
Sala Yasumi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 490 | – | ||
98 |
Gianna Miller
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 487 | +3.5% | PB | |
99 |
Lenya Ryan
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 486 | -4.9% | ||
100 |
Min Joo Kim
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 480 | -1.4% | ||
73 |
Kamryn Keller
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 476 | – | PB | |
101 |
Maeve Hogan
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 469 | – | PB | |
102 |
Isabella Rodriguez
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 418 | +1.5% | SB | |
– |
Erica Jaffe
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dorothy Amato
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lainy Kruger
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Brown
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rosie MURPHY
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Denise Phelan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erin Son
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Makenna O'Brien
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – |