Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dalton Fink
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 468 | -12.4% | ||
2 |
Stefano MITCHELL
Unattached
|
Unattached | 467 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alan Zhang
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 668 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Oscar Best
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 657 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Joseph Schooling
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8.50 | +3.6% | SB | |
2 |
Willie Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8.50 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Conger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +2.3% | SB | |
5 |
Turker Ayar
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Kanoa Kaleoaloha
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Peters
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Aaron Greenberg
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Rudy Aguilar-Fernandez
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jayhan Jamaud ODLUM-SMITH
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 702 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Jace Crawford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alexander Franklin
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 678 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 676 | – | PB | |
15 |
Drew Loy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 667 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Khader Baqlah
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 645 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 640 | +0.4% | SB | |
18 |
Adam Mahler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 635 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Davidson Vincent
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 686 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Aaron Seymour
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 642 | – | PB | |
23 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 642 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Logan Ingerick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 631 | +5.6% | PB | |
24 |
Brett Reason
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 631 | +4.3% | PB | |
26 |
Sean Rogers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 616 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Sam Parker
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 597 | – | ||
28 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 594 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kai Crews
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 593 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Bert Phung
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 577 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 914 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joseph Schooling
Unattached
|
Unattached | 879 | +3.0% | SB | |
3 |
Jack Conger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 822 | – | ||
4 |
Willie Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 818 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Turker Ayar
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 790 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kanoa Kaleoaloha
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 787 | – | ||
7 |
Rudy Aguilar-Fernandez
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 775 | +6.2% | PB | |
8 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 746 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Peters
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 745 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Aaron Greenberg
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 744 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 733 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Drew Loy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 733 | – | PB | |
13 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Jayhan Jamaud ODLUM-SMITH
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 719 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Alexander Franklin
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 718 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Jace Crawford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 706 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Adam Mahler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | +0.8% | SB | |
19 |
Sam Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 703 | +6.5% | PB | |
20 |
Khader Baqlah
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
21 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 689 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Davidson Vincent
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 687 | – | ||
23 |
Logan Ingerick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 686 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Sean Rogers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 686 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Kai Crews
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 682 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Brett Reason
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 682 | +7.0% | PB | |
27 |
Sam Parker
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 670 | +5.4% | PB | |
28 |
Aaron Seymour
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 669 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Bert Phung
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 667 | +10.6% | PB | |
30 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 665 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Dalton Fink
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 663 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Stefano MITCHELL
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | – | ||
33 |
Drew Jalbert
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 661 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jhonny Perez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 660 | – | PB | |
35 |
Murat Sagdullaev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | +0.3% | SB | |
36 |
Giovanni Gutierrez Lozano
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 645 | +2.4% | PB | |
37 |
Drew Jordan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 644 | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Aidan Crisci
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 640 | +8.9% | PB | |
39 |
Blakely Dean
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 638 | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Matthew Congiusta
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 637 | +1.9% | PB | |
41 |
Lucas Calderon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 635 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
James Lyon
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 633 | 0.0% | ||
42 |
Daniel Decarlo
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 633 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Zane Roberts
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 630 | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Jacob Ryan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 627 | +3.8% | PB | |
46 |
Victor Kostov
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 622 | -0.8% | ||
47 |
Garrett Hoppman
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 621 | +3.7% | PB | |
48 |
Cole Lanting
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 619 | +0.5% | PB | |
49 |
Collin Davis
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 617 | -2.7% | ||
50 |
Gabe Ross
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 615 | -2.4% | ||
51 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 613 | +3.8% | PB | |
52 |
Cooper Muench
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 608 | +1.2% | SB | |
53 |
Noah Peters
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
54 |
Nathaniel Tunggal
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 602 | – | PB | |
55 |
Sebastian Rosales Olivas
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 597 | -2.3% | ||
56 |
Sam Parsons
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 596 | -0.8% | ||
56 |
Matt Duren
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 596 | +2.8% | PB | |
56 |
Eric Watson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 596 | +0.7% | PB | |
59 |
Max Wehrmann
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 593 | +0.6% | PB | |
59 |
Rami Almassri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 593 | +0.8% | PB | |
61 |
Dean Ramsbottom
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 591 | -1.7% | ||
62 |
Andrew Dou
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 589 | – | PB | |
63 |
Cole Davin
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 584 | – | PB | |
64 |
Jorge Depassier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | – | ||
65 |
Zack West
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 581 | +0.3% | PB | |
66 |
Gabe Porter
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 579 | -1.3% | ||
67 |
Luke Heberle
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 578 | – | PB | |
68 |
Aleksei Mason
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 572 | +10.3% | PB | |
68 |
Michael Scripp
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 572 | -2.5% | ||
70 |
Drew Johnson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 571 | -3.1% | ||
71 |
Charlie London
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 565 | – | PB | |
72 |
Kohen Kerr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 564 | – | PB | |
73 |
Corey Rogness
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 556 | +1.5% | PB | |
74 |
Logan Deal
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 553 | -0.9% | ||
75 |
Noah Mascoll-Gomes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
76 |
Tyson Lin
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 548 | +0.2% | SB | |
77 |
Gavin Schulte
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 547 | +4.9% | PB | |
78 |
David Johnson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 545 | -0.2% | ||
79 |
Jared Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 540 | -2.2% | ||
80 |
James Rivard
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 536 | +3.2% | PB | |
81 |
Beck McGraw
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 535 | – | PB | |
82 |
Richy Romero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | +1.1% | SB | |
83 |
Jair Jackson
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 531 | +0.5% | SB | |
84 |
Ryan BLUMENFELD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 529 | +0.8% | PB | |
85 |
Johnathan Walden
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 525 | -1.8% | ||
86 |
Will Burkey
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 520 | +1.5% | PB | |
87 |
Jackson Moon
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 518 | +0.5% | PB | |
88 |
Nick Dambra
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 517 | -2.2% | ||
89 |
Braden Devorace
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 512 | – | PB | |
90 |
Caleb Munger
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
91 |
John Ransin
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 497 | – | PB | |
92 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 489 | +0.9% | SB | |
– |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Goncharuk
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy Bried
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yusuf Tibazi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jorge Depassier
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Prevost
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Toby Prince
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Elgin
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Collin Wham
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Antonio Arena
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Poole
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Lucca Battaglini
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Rikic
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Wyatt Carlton
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Thackston McMullan
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alan Zhang
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 625 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Miles Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 605 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Williams
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 589 | – | PB | |
14 |
Oscar Best
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 574 | +3.1% | SB | |
15 |
Mattie Oberley
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 562 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Larry Almariento
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 558 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Witt
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Hufford
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 555 | +8.5% | PB | |
19 |
Nathaniel Gorsuch
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 548 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Nareg Minassian
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 513 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 566 | – | PB | |
22 |
Connor Solvason
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
23 |
Cole Carden
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 557 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jager Ninke
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tyler Kaminski
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 527 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Quinn Caputo
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 524 | – | PB | |
27 |
Patrick Puzon
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 521 | – | ||
28 |
Sam Kamdin
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 519 | – | PB | |
29 |
Patrick Franklin
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 502 | – | PB | |
30 |
Eric Konviser
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 476 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 769 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 739 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lucca Battaglini
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 736 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 671 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Rikic
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 668 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Wyatt Carlton
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 645 | – | PB | |
7 |
Thackston McMullan
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 638 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 633 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 631 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Oscar Best
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 629 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Alan Zhang
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 629 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 628 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Mattie Oberley
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 623 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Miles Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 617 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Witt
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 609 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Williams
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 608 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Hufford
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 604 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Nathaniel Gorsuch
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 600 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Larry Almariento
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 596 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Nareg Minassian
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 585 | – | PB | |
21 |
Cole Carden
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 582 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Eric Konviser
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 578 | +3.5% | SB | |
23 |
Patrick Puzon
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 574 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Jager Ninke
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 569 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Quinn Caputo
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 566 | – | PB | |
26 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 562 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Sam Kamdin
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 561 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Connor Solvason
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 560 | +3.0% | PB | |
29 |
Tyler Kaminski
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 558 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Patrick Franklin
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 554 | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Theo Johansen
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 551 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Matthew Judkins
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 550 | -2.4% | ||
33 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 545 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Ethan Boyes
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
35 |
Daevin Oey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | +5.0% | PB | |
36 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 537 | +0.0% | PB | |
37 |
Joe Swain
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 521 | -2.9% | ||
38 |
Erik Seicean
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 520 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 519 | -2.0% | ||
40 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 516 | -0.1% | ||
41 |
Aiden Kohanyi
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 515 | – | PB | |
42 |
Tripp Ix
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 513 | +5.1% | PB | |
43 |
Jackson McCarthy
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 512 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Sam Castle
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 494 | +0.7% | PB | |
45 |
Jace Hollinger
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 488 | +2.3% | PB | |
46 |
Leon Seaton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 483 | +5.1% | PB | |
47 |
Johnathan Zimmer
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 479 | +4.2% | PB | |
48 |
Will Woodall
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 470 | +1.9% | PB | |
49 |
Jake Runyon
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 421 | – | PB | |
– |
Harrison Shoemaker
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Romero
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |