Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor O'Brien
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Steff Maurer
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sierra Schmidt
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Stinner
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 15 | -4.0% | ||
5 |
Liz Browne
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Delaney Walz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kylee Parsons
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Caitlin Daday
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katie Diller
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Paige Daniel
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Emily Baturka
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Megan Polaha
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Meredith Wurtz
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Taylor Brew
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Braatz
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Amber Glenn
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Madison Meyer
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 711 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Taylor Worrell
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 727 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Mia Nonnenberg
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 709 | – | PB | |
20 |
Abby Thomson
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 681 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Alaura Walz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 655 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Abbi WALSH
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 644 | – | ||
23 |
Jennifer Mill
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 637 | – | PB | |
24 |
Danielle Caruso
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 591 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liz Browne
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 727 | – | PB | |
2 |
Steff Maurer
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 717 | – | PB | |
3 |
Taylor O'Brien
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 698 | – | ||
4 |
Kylee Parsons
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 702 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Sierra Schmidt
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 794 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Stinner
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 689 | -4.7% | ||
7 |
Caitlin Daday
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 697 | – | ||
8 |
Delaney Walz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 789 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emily Baturka
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 682 | – | PB | |
10 |
Taylor Brew
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 674 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Paige Daniel
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 678 | – | ||
12 |
Amber Glenn
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 769 | – | ||
13 |
Meredith Wurtz
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 674 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Braatz
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 683 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Katie Diller
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
16 |
Megan Polaha
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
17 |
Mia Nonnenberg
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | |
18 |
Taylor Worrell
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 670 | -2.8% | ||
19 |
Abbi WALSH
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 652 | – | ||
20 |
Jennifer Mill
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 650 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alaura Walz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 650 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Abby Thomson
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 654 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Madison Meyer
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 632 | -3.3% | ||
24 |
Danielle Caruso
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 640 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Emily Lubin
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 639 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Olivia Dwyer
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 630 | – | PB | |
27 |
Carolyn Yang
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 646 | – | ||
28 |
Erin Jordan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 644 | – | ||
29 |
Emily Rollo
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 630 | – | PB | |
30 |
SIENA SALVAGGIO
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 680 | – | ||
31 |
Ariel Barber
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 639 | – | ||
32 |
Britt Bayes
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 637 | – | ||
33 |
Alexandra Lincoln
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 625 | – | PB | |
34 |
SYDNEE KARAM
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 633 | – | PB | |
35 |
Erin Polries
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 620 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Brooke Bruno
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 631 | – | ||
37 |
NATALIE SCHAEFFER
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 630 | – | ||
38 |
Brooke Munion
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 615 | – | ||
39 |
Hannah Wittman
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 625 | – | ||
40 |
Allyson Mchugh
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 663 | – | ||
41 |
Samantha Wheatley
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 610 | – | PB | |
42 |
CASSIE CIGICH
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 607 | +1.1% | PB | |
43 |
Emily Rhodes
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 619 | – | ||
44 |
Kendall Kirsteier
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 595 | – | ||
45 |
Mina Feyrer
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 615 | – | ||
46 |
Allison Acker
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 605 | – | ||
47 |
Shannon McHenry
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
48 |
Shelly Faykes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 590 | – | PB | |
49 |
Shannon Howell
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
49 |
Katie Schick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 585 | – | PB | |
51 |
Colleen Daday
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 674 | – | ||
52 |
Ariana Palmer
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 583 | – | PB | |
53 |
Alexus Merkert
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 632 | – | ||
54 |
Emily Shenk
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 579 | – | ||
55 |
Katherine Scordato
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 578 | – | ||
56 |
Kyleigh Hamilton
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 568 | – | ||
57 |
Kelly Eckerd
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 588 | – | ||
58 |
Christine Loughery
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 572 | -1.1% | ||
59 |
Lauren Hirst
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 571 | -0.6% | ||
60 |
MADISON OSTER
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 582 | – | PB | |
61 |
Katie Loughlin
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 580 | -0.3% | ||
62 |
Valerie Urban
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 565 | – | ||
63 |
Madison Sauers
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 577 | – | ||
63 |
Zoe Rafferty
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 565 | – | PB | |
65 |
Allegra Armstrong
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 563 | +1.1% | PB | |
66 |
Julia Pacitti
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 574 | – | ||
67 |
Tara Stahlecker
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 573 | – | ||
68 |
Gabrielle Acker
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 572 | +0.5% | PB | |
69 |
Emily Reale
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 559 | – | PB | |
70 |
Emily Pate
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 550 | – | ||
71 |
Emily Lyons
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 558 | -2.9% | ||
72 |
Gabby Breazeale
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 606 | – | ||
73 |
Kathleen Edwards
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 555 | – | PB | |
74 |
Macy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 600 | – | ||
75 |
Frances Erney
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 597 | – | ||
76 |
Taylor Cisik
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 558 | – | ||
77 |
Ariana Waitkavicz
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 546 | – | ||
78 |
Taylor Lobst
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 544 | – | ||
79 |
Elena Malloy
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 594 | – | ||
80 |
Rachel Riemenschneider
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 539 | – | PB | |
81 |
Meghan Miller
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 538 | – | ||
82 |
Emily Bennett
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 525 | – | ||
83 |
Ainsley Fruhwirth
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 543 | – | ||
84 |
Ellie O' Brien
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 529 | – | ||
85 |
Jessie Cashman
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 525 | – | PB | |
86 |
EMMA O'NEILL
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 569 | – | ||
87 |
Emily Smith
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 702 | – | PB | |
88 |
CLAIRE FRANK
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
89 |
MORGAN WEIGNER
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 521 | – | ||
90 |
Katie Powell
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 498 | – | ||
90 |
Kathryn Giuliani
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 507 | – | ||
92 |
Madison Slupe
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
93 |
Dana Stone
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 489 | – | ||
94 |
Mackenzie Ropka
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 504 | – | PB | |
95 |
MEGHAN EIFE
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 499 | – | ||
96 |
Jess Kowal
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 487 | – | PB | |
97 |
MAURA BRENNAN
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 486 | – | ||
98 |
Alex Nachodsky
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 557 | – | ||
99 |
stephanie Nickerson
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 461 | – | PB | |
100 |
Catherine Wilson
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 461 | – | ||
101 |
Aly Chain
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 534 | – | ||
102 |
Erin Himes
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 446 | – | PB | |
103 |
Lynn Juan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 437 | – | ||
104 |
Melinda Birky
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 437 | – | ||
106 |
Sahara Clement
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 245 | -6.6% | ||
– |
Hannah Zurmuhl
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laura Packer
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Breann Cavanagh
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | ||
– |
Carly Delfranco
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ailish Dougherty
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | NS | – | – |