Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 30 | +1.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Joe Radde
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 27 | -0.1% | |||
3 |
Brady Samuels
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 26 | +2.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 25 | -1.7% | |||
5 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 24 | -0.1% | |||
6 |
Collin Fleming
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 23 | +3.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Adam McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 22 | +1.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Fenry Zhou
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 20 | -0.1% | |||
8 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 20 | -3.3% | |||
10 |
Ethan Martin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 16 | +0.7% | PB | ||
12 |
Aidan Biddle
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 15 | -0.7% | |||
13 |
Albert Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 14 | -1.1% | |||
14 |
Brandon Silver
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 13 | – | |||
15 |
Beckham Mountford
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 12 | -1.4% | |||
16 |
Dane Market
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 11 | +0.2% | PB | ||
17 |
Sammy Sierra
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 9 | -2.7% | |||
18 |
Carsyn Christoffel
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | +6.0% | PB | ||
19 |
Justin Banks
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | 6 | -0.9% | |||
20 |
Brayden Sollars
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 5 | +0.7% | PB | ||
21 |
Eric Arseneau
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 4 | +2.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Gage Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 3 | +2.9% | PB | ||
23 |
Gabe Berry
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | 0.0% | |||
24 |
Andrew Dollins
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | +0.2% | PB | ||
25 |
Bradley Norris
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
26 |
Ryan Schlyer
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | ||
27 |
Matt Truxall
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | -0.2% | |||
28 |
Tyce Treadway
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | – | -1.4% | |||
29 |
Demetri Panagiotou
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | -3.8% | |||
30 |
Nick Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | -0.5% | |||
31 |
Josh Lee
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | -2.4% | |||
32 |
Connor Craig
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +0.5% | SB | ||
33 |
Maxwell Blume
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | +0.0% | PB | ||
34 |
Tristin Bratt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | -0.5% | |||
34 |
Riki Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | ||
36 |
Carter Brames
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
37 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
38 |
Lucas Evans
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | -0.4% | |||
39 |
Tristan Eckert
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | -2.8% | |||
40 |
Nate Reininga
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +3.7% | PB | ||
41 |
Andrew Berzai
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
42 |
Mason Young
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | ||
43 |
Marshall Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | – | -1.7% | |||
44 |
Cayden Lindahl
Water Works Swim Club
|
Water Works Swim Club | – | -0.4% | |||
45 |
Brooks Hillenbrand
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | -0.3% | |||
46 |
Jarek Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
46 |
Evan Steffy
Pcst
|
Pcst | – | +0.2% | SB | ||
48 |
Zach Weathers
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | – | +0.7% | SB | ||
49 |
Caleb Beaven
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | – | -0.7% | |||
50 |
Gabe Groves
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | ||
51 |
Nick Zehr
GSI
|
GSI | – | – | PB | ||
52 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | -0.3% | |||
53 |
Caleb Peschke
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
53 |
John Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | -0.5% | |||
55 |
Cooper Tinsley
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
56 |
Philip Lucas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
57 |
Dylan Steury
GSI
|
GSI | – | +5.3% | SB | ||
58 |
Tyler Schwertfeger
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | ||
59 |
Erick Cavazos
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
60 |
Ryan Roop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
61 |
Carter Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
62 |
Skyler Cavins
East Central
|
East Central | – | +2.6% | PB | ||
63 |
Luke Phillips
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | +0.0% | PB | ||
64 |
Noah Meroueh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
65 |
Luke Heitmann
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team
|
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
66 |
Matthew Garey
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
67 |
Derek Angel
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | -0.2% | |||
68 |
Aidan Sipes
Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Trojan Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | |||
69 |
Cole Rivers
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | -1.5% | |||
70 |
Franco Chirinos
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | PB | ||
71 |
Skye Steury
GSI
|
GSI | – | -1.9% | |||
72 |
Kyle Seward
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
73 |
Abbas Hakim
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | – | +4.5% | PB | ||
74 |
Chandler Marsh
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | +5.1% | PB | ||
75 |
Caleb Geimer
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | |||
76 |
Connor Conkin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
77 |
Ashton Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | -1.5% | |||
77 |
Jonas Knorr
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
79 |
Francis Ellert
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
80 |
Michael Goetz
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | -1.3% | |||
81 |
Michael Williams
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | -3.7% | |||
82 |
John Marshall
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | -1.1% | |||
82 |
Collin Anderson
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | -2.7% | |||
84 |
Nate Hand
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
85 |
Alex Garcia
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -5.7% | |||
86 |
Chouchi Ding
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
87 |
Aidan Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | |||
88 |
Thomas Miller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | ||
89 |
Zach Pettee
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
90 |
Kaleb Kruer
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | ||
91 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Finn Brooks
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | |||
– |
Brian Beasley
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – |