Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Cook
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Brennen Berger
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Cody Taylor
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SO | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Dion Low
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | SR | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Zechariah Banks
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Eric Oleson
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 13 | ||
7 |
Mark Cooney
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Oscar Anderson
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | JR | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Blaine Nichols
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | – | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Colonis
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | SO | 7 | ||
11 |
Reid Mobley
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Mitch Cooper
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 5 | ||
13 |
A J Bernth
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Philip Butler
Castle
|
Castle | JR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
William Caffee
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | SR | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Eckert
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | JR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brennen Berger
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 150 | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Cook
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 149 | PB | |
3 |
Dion Low
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | SR | 144 | PB | |
4 |
Cody Taylor
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SO | 141 | PB | |
5 |
Zechariah Banks
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 138 | PB | |
6 |
Eric Oleson
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 137 | ||
7 |
Mark Cooney
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 135 | PB | |
9 |
Mitch Cooper
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 128 | ||
8 |
Oscar Anderson
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | JR | 128 | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Colonis
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | SO | 128 | ||
1 |
Oscar Anderson
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | JR | 128 | PB | |
11 |
Blaine Nichols
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | – | 127 | PB | |
12 |
William Caffee
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | SR | 127 | PB | |
13 |
Philip Butler
Castle
|
Castle | JR | 127 | PB | |
14 |
Reid Mobley
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SR | 126 | PB | |
15 |
A J Bernth
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 125 | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Eckert
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | JR | 124 | ||
17 |
Jonathan Stoller
Northridge
|
Northridge | SO | 123 | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Ferguson
Avon
|
Avon | SR | 122 | ||
19 |
Conner Finnigan
Warren Central
|
Warren Central | JR | 120 | PB | |
19 |
Rob Veenstra
Homestead
|
Homestead | JR | 120 | ||
21 |
Kevin Broad
Fishers
|
Fishers | SR | 120 | ||
22 |
Brett Stoughton
Centerville
|
Centerville | JR | 119 | PB | |
23 |
Jackson Russell
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SO | 119 | ||
24 |
Rob Minturn
North Central
|
North Central | JR | 119 | ||
25 |
Thomas Ahearn
Penn
|
Penn | SR | 117 | ||
26 |
William Fairfield
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | JR | 116 | PB | |
27 |
Nick Borzych
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SR | 115 | ||
28 |
Adam Noens
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | SO | 111 | ||
29 |
James Beckman
Munster
|
Munster | FR | 111 | ||
30 |
Michael Miller
Bellmont
|
Bellmont | 7 | 107 | PB | |
31 |
Thomas Steele
Vincennes Lincoln
|
Vincennes Lincoln | JR | 100 | PB | |
32 |
Spencer Davdison
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | FR | 80 | ||
– |
Mitch Cooper
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | – |