Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Putnam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Lawson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mario Marquez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Everett Cox
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Valenzuela
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Martin Salinas
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Scalapino
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carson Smith
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Mach
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Harrison Brown
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Beau Harris
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Knox St. Amant
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Longoria
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brett Doehring
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Whitaker Steward
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joey Barnes
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Corbin Szabo
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +6.0% | PB | |
18 |
Ayden Hilliard
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ranbin Yao
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Soderman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Xavi Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Aaron Salas
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Matthew Cox
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Liam Tamang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Sam Gonzales
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
Cole Hecker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Alec Condo
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Garrett Wise
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +0.2% | SB | |
29 |
Christian Georgi
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Cesar Martinez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Joshua Blanco
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Braxton McKinney
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Joshua Hernandez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Christopher Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Noah Jacobson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
36 |
Hayden Nielsen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Martin Gomez
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Jonathan Reed
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
NICHOLAS BROWN
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Alex Le
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Jonathan Schutz
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Jack Liu
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Noah Givens
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Wesley Holmes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Gage Hurst
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Joey Michna
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
47 |
Tyler Gianocaro
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB |